Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feliks Andrzej | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Guzek Justyna | ruda slaska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
3 | Cenkalik Beata | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Kanicka Sylwia | Rudniki | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Mierzowska Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
6 | Pędziwiatr Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
7 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
8 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
9 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
10 | Seiffert że Wiktor | Brzeg | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Matyjaszczyk Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Rybicki Piotr | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | GEMBALA VIOLETTA | BEŁK | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Krupińska Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Kamińska Ania | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Pacan Genowefa | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Twardowski Przemysław | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Twardowska Patrycja | Kraków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Pacan Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Niestrój Sylwia | LUBOMIA | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Dystans | opłacono |
29 | Tomas Marzena | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
30 | Jaźwiec Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Wielek Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
32 | Piszczan Mirosław | Syrynia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Radlinioki w biegu | opłacono |
33 | Mandzij Jolanta | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Ślizankiewicz Leszek Ślizankiewicz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Zielińska Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
36 | Rusin Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Musiał Józef | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
38 | Dudek Viola | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Kaszek Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Nowakowska Gabriela | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
41 | Wielek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowa Drużyna | opłacono |
42 | Musiał Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
43 | Różycki Miłosz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Różycka Lena | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Różycki Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Sliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
49 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team Siemianowice Śląskie | |
50 | Mieczkowska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
51 | Kwaśnicka Ela | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kwaśnicka Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kupijaj Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kupijaj Mirosława | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
58 | Kania Agnieszka | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Nessi Team | opłacono |
59 | Łabza Agnieszka | Libiąż | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Wiprzycka Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Zawierucha Natalia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | WILK GRAŻYNA | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
63 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
64 | Sołtysik Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Snochowska Agata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
68 | Kamińska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
69 | Machowska-Lazar Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | opłacono |
70 | Baran Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Baran Wioleta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Stawska Renata | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
73 | Peukert Marzanna | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Stręgiel Stefania | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
76 | Szysler Renata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | opłacono |
77 | Mzyk Róża | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
78 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
79 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa na kijach | |
80 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Sołtys Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Szołtysek Bożena | Przyszowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Polczyk Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Polak Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Pietrzyńska-Flak Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Janus-Kotkiewicz Amanda Janus-Kotkiewicz | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
87 | SIKORA Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
88 | Błaszkiewicz Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
89 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
90 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
91 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Jaskulska Anna | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
94 | Nowak Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
95 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Budna Izabela | Kalety | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Celary Hanna | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
99 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
100 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20715