Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Styk Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | Telega Małgorzata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
4 | Kulig Henryk | Elblag | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
5 | Liszewski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
6 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
7 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
8 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
11 | Kopycińska Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
14 | Prymak Anna | Mątowy Małe | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
15 | Ziębakowska Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Zander Elżbieta | Tczew | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
17 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
18 | Owsianka Ryszard | Kończewice | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Owsianka Krzysztof | Kończewice | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
21 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
23 | Kowalski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | AbsofuckinlutelyTeam | opłacono |
24 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
25 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
26 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
27 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
28 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
29 | STASZYŃSKA ANNA STASZYŃSKA | Starynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | II LO MALBORK,GOKiS LICHNOWY | opłacono |
30 | Kulig Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | K S Elbląskie Włóczkije | opłacono |
31 | Chudziński Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | K.S.Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
32 | Rokosz Robert | Głowno | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
33 | Kusiak MARIA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
34 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
35 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | opłacono |
36 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
37 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
38 | Chabowska Grażyna | sztum | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | opłacono |
39 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5.5 km Nordic Walking | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9977