Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | opłacono |
2 | Nowacka Anna | BOBROWNIKI | Polska | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
3 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Beneturski Jacek | Bogucin | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
7 | Walczak-Pecyna Michalina | Budzisław Stary | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Tyczkowski Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
10 | Krzemińska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Gackowska Izabela Gackowska | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Kobus Natalia | Chemica duza | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | opłacono |
13 | Piasecka Karolina Piasecka | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Gut Maciej | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Centkowska Ewelina | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | SPC | opłacono |
16 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Kryszak Tomek | Dębniaki | Polska | 5 km | Studio treningu Cicha | opłacono |
18 | Wrzesińska-Kryszak Karolina | Dębniaki | Polska | 5 km | Studio Treningu Cicha | opłacono |
19 | Włoch Tomasz | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
20 | Lewandowski Bartosz Lewandowski | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
21 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
22 | Wiśniewska Justyna Wiśniewska | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Turek Paweł | Gąbin | Polska | 5 km | Gąbin Biega | opłacono |
24 | Piasecka Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono |
25 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | 5 km | LZK Włocławek | limit osiągnięty |
26 | Łabęcka Katarzyna | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Wasielewska Romana | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
28 | KASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | GROCHOWALSK | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | opłacono |
29 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
30 | Kotfas Piotr | Grodno | Polska | 5 km | OSP GRODNO | opłacono |
31 | Jagieło Radek | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Inowrocław | opłacono |
32 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | FERENS Paweł | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | BBL Inowrocław | opłacono |
34 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono |
35 | Polewski Zbigniew | Izbica Kujawska | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
36 | Pecyna Marek | Koło | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
37 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Bińkowski Dawid | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Wilczyńska-Ryniec Agnieszka | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
40 | Czerwiński Marcin | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | BB 06 | opłacono |
41 | Skowroński Piotr | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Wiliński Paweł | Krzewie | Polska | 5 km | OSP Krzewie | opłacono |
43 | Małachowska Daria | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Małachowski Artur | Kucerz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Talaga Paweł | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
46 | Przybylski Rafał | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Przybyl-Kutno | opłacono |
47 | Królikowski roman | KUTNO | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Wiśniewski Remigiusz | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Fitness Kutno | limit osiągnięty |
50 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
51 | DYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ DYSZKIEWICZ | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
53 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
54 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
56 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Lubraniec | opłacono |
57 | Kowaleski Grzegorz | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Lubraniec | opłacono |
58 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono |
59 | Rybowska Magdalena | Lubraniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Kłos Adam | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Raroga | opłacono |
61 | Kasprzak Paulina | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
63 | GÓRECKI MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
64 | Olszewski JAN | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
65 | Olszewski Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
66 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Marianki | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Lewandowski Leonid | Monachium | Niemcy | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
69 | glazik renata | nasiegniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Danielak Radosław | Nieszawa | Polska | 5 km | Run and Skydive | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Winiarek Ilona | Płock | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Obara Przemysław | Płock | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | opłacono |
73 | Rybarski Łukasz | Płomiany | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Muszyński Przemysław | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Uwaga Pies | opłacono |
75 | Pacek Michał | Pyszkowo | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
76 | Stankiewicz Karolina | Rachcinek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Petrykowska Katarzyna | Radziejów | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Winiecka Dorota | Rojewo | Polska | 5 km | Sarenka Rojewo | opłacono |
79 | Traczyk - Przybylska Ewa | Różanowice, pow. kutnowski | Polska | 5 km | Przybyl-Kutno | opłacono |
80 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Sikorski Sławomir | Służewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Włodarczyk Dawid | Sójki | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
83 | Patyk Marta | Stary Bógpomóż | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono |
85 | Thiede Ola | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Przybylska Oktawia | Taczanów Drugi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | 10 WSK | opłacono |
88 | Lubocka Patrycja | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | parkrun Toruń | opłacono |
89 | Piasecki krzysztof | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Kamiński Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Stare Bidony | opłacono |
91 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
92 | Tywczyński Jacek | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kibice Pomorka Team | opłacono |
93 | Maziarz Joanna | Waganiec | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
94 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
95 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Rychlewski Krzysztof | Warząchewka | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
97 | Burmistrzak Agata | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Sztolcman Piotr | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
100 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16223