Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Urszula | Mikorzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Adamkowska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
3 | Andler Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Andrukonis Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Groszek team | opłacono |
6 | Anyżewska Izabela | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK / IRON HOUSE | opłacono |
7 | Anyżewski Tomek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK / IRON HOUSE | opłacono |
8 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BBG-PROJEKT | opłacono |
10 | Bagińska Ewelina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Baranowska Katarzyna Baranowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Baranowski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Benedykciński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | 2 LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika | opłacono |
14 | Beneturski Jacek | Bogucin | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
15 | Biernacka Małgorzata | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Biesiada Grzegorz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
18 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
19 | Bińkowski Dawid | Kowal | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Boltulenis Ivan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Poranne Ptaszki / Iron House | opłacono |
21 | Borkowska Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | Poranne Ptaszki / Iron House | opłacono |
22 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
23 | Brylski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Brzeski Igor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
26 | Burmistrzak Agata | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Centkowska Ewelina | Ciechocinek | Polska | 5 km | SPC | opłacono |
30 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Pierwiastek z delty | opłacono |
31 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
32 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Cichal Emilia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
36 | Cymerman Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Czachowski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Poranne Ptaszki / Iron House | opłacono |
38 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Solvay Włocławek | opłacono |
39 | Czajkowska Patrycja | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Biegam z synem | opłacono |
40 | Czajkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
41 | Czajkowski Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SP nr 7 | opłacono |
42 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL Team | opłacono |
43 | Czerwiński Marcin | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | BB 06 | opłacono |
44 | Danielak Radosław | Nieszawa | Polska | 5 km | Run and Skydive | limit osiągnięty |
45 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Serce Nordika Włocławek | opłacono |
46 | Dobrowolska Karolina | Wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Domeracka Luiza | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Drabczak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Dudek Przemysław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
52 | DYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ DYSZKIEWICZ | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Faryńska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BKS Kujawiak Włocławek | opłacono |
54 | Faryński Ireneusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BKS Kujawiak Włocławek | opłacono |
55 | FERENS Paweł | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | BBL Inowrocław | opłacono |
56 | FILIPIAK ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
57 | Gackowska Izabela Gackowska | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Południe Włocławek | opłacono |
59 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
61 | Gawinecki Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
62 | glazik renata | nasiegniewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | Gomulak Jan | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
64 | GÓRECKI MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
65 | Górski Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Górski Konrad | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Goździecki Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Drumet w Ruchu | opłacono |
68 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratonczyk Włocławek | opłacono |
69 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk/Portofino*** | opłacono |
70 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Gut Maciej | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Hibner-Nowakowska Aleksandra | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
73 | Idczak-Wrzesińska Justyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
74 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
75 | Jagieła Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Jagieło Radek | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Inowrocław | opłacono |
77 | Janowicz Kacper | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Jaroszewski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
79 | Jarzęcki Sławomir Jarzęcki | Marianki | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
80 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
81 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
82 | Jaskrowska Patrycja Jaskrowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Jetter Piotr | Fabianki | Polska | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono |
84 | Jóźwiak Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
85 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
86 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kalinowski Jacek | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Kamińska Monika | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Kamiński Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Stare Bidony | opłacono |
90 | KASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | GROCHOWALSK | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | opłacono |
91 | Kasprzak Paulina | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Klimecki Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
95 | Knop Damian | Koło | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kobrzyńska Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kobus Natalia | Chemica duza | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | opłacono |
98 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
99 | Koperska Lena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | KORPALSKA KAROLINA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16208