Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRECKI MACIEJ | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
2 | Olszewski JAN | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
3 | Olszewski Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | 5 km | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | opłacono |
4 | Czerwiński Marcin | Kruszwica | Polska | 5 km | BB 06 | opłacono |
5 | FILIPIAK ANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
6 | KORPALSKI DANIEL | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
7 | KORPALSKA KAROLINA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
8 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
9 | WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono |
10 | KASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | GROCHOWALSK | Polska | 5 km | OCR TEAM Włocławek | opłacono |
11 | Wiliński Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Gomulak Jan | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
13 | Kalinowski Jacek | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Drabczak Wiktor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Brylski Filip | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | BBG-PROJEKT | opłacono |
17 | Szymański Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
18 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Walczak-Pecyna Michalina | Budzisław Stary | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
20 | Pecyna Marek | Koło | Polska | 5 km | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Dudek Przemysław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Czajka Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Solvay Włocławek | opłacono |
25 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Rygiewicz Wojciech | Wolwark | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Nadrajkowska Joanna | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono |
28 | Krzemińska Jolanta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Gackowska Izabela Gackowska | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Kubicki Mateusz | Złotniki Kujawskie | Polska | 5 km | Dzikie Kuny | opłacono |
31 | Brzeski Igor | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Zielmachowicz Dominik | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL Team | opłacono |
33 | Jabłońska Oliwia | lubień Kujawski | Polska | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
34 | Lewandowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Toyota Team | opłacono |
35 | Stachowiak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | RDJ KLIMA | opłacono |
36 | DYSZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ DYSZKIEWICZ | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Sztypka Paweł | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | 10 WSK | opłacono |
38 | Baranowska Katarzyna Baranowska | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Baranowski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Rajewski Andrzej | włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Żywicki Janusz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km | KB Pionier Szczecin | opłacono |
42 | Skowroński Piotr | Kruszyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Boltulenis Ivan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Poranne Ptaszki / Iron House | opłacono |
44 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Osterloff Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Przybylska Oktawia | Taczanów Drugi | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Łaźniewska Milena | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Kuczmarski Kamil | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Tyczkowski Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
50 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono |
51 | Nowiński Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
52 | Silko Julia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono |
53 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Wasielewska Romana | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
55 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
56 | Muszyński Przemysław | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | Uwaga Pies | opłacono |
57 | Włoch Tomasz | Drzycim | Polska | 5 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono |
58 | Thiede Ola | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Adamkowska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Team Geberit | opłacono |
60 | Obara Przemysław | Płock | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegani Dobrowolscy | opłacono |
61 | Pakuła Sebastian | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
63 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
64 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | KB UE POZNAŃ | opłacono |
67 | Włodarczyk Dawid | Sójki | Polska | 5 km | Kutno Biega | opłacono |
68 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Tywczyński Jacek | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Kibice Pomorka Team | opłacono |
70 | Gut Maciej | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Piasecka Karolina Piasecka | Choceń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Klimecki Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Urlich Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
74 | FERENS Paweł | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | BBL Inowrocław | opłacono |
75 | Gawinecki Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
76 | Jaroszewski Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
77 | Ciarkowski Mirosław | Inowrocław | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Kręcicki Jakub | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Sangaz Włocławek | opłacono |
79 | Zasada Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ZSP1 | opłacono |
80 | Czajkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | SANGAZ WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
81 | Rakoczy Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Groszek team | opłacono |
82 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Groszek team | opłacono |
83 | Masłysz Marcin | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
84 | Kruczkowski Kamil | Wola Nakonowska | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Mujta Agnieszka | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Mujta Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Wiśniewski Remigiusz | Kutno | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Krogulski Robert | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Winiecki Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Winiecka Ewa | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Ramza Izabela | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Kochman Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | Włocławek Triathlon Team | opłacono |
94 | Kamiński Piotr | Toruń | Polska | 5 km | Stare Bidony | opłacono |
95 | Kasprzak Paulina | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kłos Adam | Łowicz | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Raroga | opłacono |
97 | Milak Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | ANWIL Team | opłacono |
99 | Winiecka Dorota | Rojewo | Polska | 5 km | Sarenka Rojewo | opłacono |
100 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16205