Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sogorska Agnieszka | świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
2 | Tyczewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | LuxTorpeda Małopolska | |
3 | Semik Tomasz | Lipowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
4 | Ledwoch Wioleta Ledwoch | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
5 | Frączek Anna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
6 | Simkiewicz Klaudia | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
7 | Krawczyk Adam | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 6km | Malumani | |
8 | Wegner Tomasz Wegner | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
9 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
10 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
11 | Wajda Ewelina | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Calisthenic Wolves Team Lubliniec | |
12 | Kaszuba Grzegorz Kaszuba | Tworóg-Koty | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
13 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
14 | Zych Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Gitfit | |
15 | ROMBERG Agnieszka | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 6km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
16 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
17 | Czajka Edek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 6km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
18 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
19 | Pabich Aneta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
20 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy durś | |
21 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | nierzeszony | |
22 | Strzebińczyk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
23 | Wawrzynkiewicz Kamila | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
24 | Szewczyk Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | Wirusy | |
25 | Sołoma Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecemy durs | |
26 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | wolny strzelec | |
27 | Mrówka Jacek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
28 | Kuleszewicz Justyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
29 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
30 | Kowalska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Nordicus Strzybnica | |
31 | ptaś jolanta | czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Mosir tkkf saturn czeladz | |
32 | Żelazko Agata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Cidry Lotajom | |
33 | Pyka Daniel | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
36 | Polechońska Katarzyna | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 6km | ||
37 | Musialik Marek | Piekary sl | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
38 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
39 | Solawa Sławomir | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Koba-Stasiak Urszula | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
41 | Jendrossek Adamina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
42 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś | |
43 | Bacia Ewa | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 6km | Lecymy Durś |
Wyświetleń: 20181