Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiśnia Joanna | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
2 | Rozwenc Barbara | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
3 | Borowski Piotr | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
4 | Sadowski Szymon | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
5 | Kruk Łukasz | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
6 | Więckowski Jarosław | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
7 | Kalbarczyk Piotr | Baranów | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
8 | Ciołek Hubert | Baranów | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
9 | Guba Tola | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
10 | Leończak Julia | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
11 | Palarczyk Julia | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
12 | Szymańczak Bartosz | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
13 | Radwańska Olga | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
14 | Joniec Oliwia | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
15 | Melon Olimpia | Baranów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Baranów | |
16 | Stegienko Julia | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
17 | Stegienko Maciej | Baranów | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
18 | Szymańczak Zuzanna | Baranów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Baranów | |
19 | Baraniak Wioletta | Ciepłe A | Polska | Nordic Walking 10km | OSP Skuły | |
20 | PAWLAK IRENEUSZ | GRZMIĄCA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
21 | Luzak Jakub | Grzmiąca | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
22 | Antosik Piotr | Jaktorów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
23 | Sobieraj Aneta | Jaktorów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | UKS MTE Milanówek | |
24 | Antosik Bartosz | Jaktorów | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | Szkoła w Jaktorowie | |
25 | Ksyna Bogusław | Kamion | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP KAMION | |
26 | Kuszpit Marcin | Komorniki | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
27 | Jagłowska Anna | Książenice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
28 | Borowski Robert | Lasek | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | OSP Skuły | |
29 | Borowsk Robert | Lasek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSP Skuły | |
30 | NIEDZIŃSKI MARCIN | MAKÓWKA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
31 | DOMANSKI DARIUSZ | MAKÓWKA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | DOGOŃ/POGOŃ GRODZISK MAZ | |
32 | Wierzbicka Halina | Milanówek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
33 | Basza Grzegorz | Młochów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
34 | Kusio Antoni | Osowiec | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
35 | Kossak Michal | Ozarow mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | Osp Ożarów mazowiecki | |
36 | Leja Marek | Radziejowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Radziejowice | |
37 | Kowalczyk Michał | Radziejowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Radziejowice | |
38 | Balik Szymon | Radziejowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Radziejowice | |
39 | Felakowski Jakub | Radziejowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Radziejowice | |
40 | Szeszko Tymon | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | ||
41 | Mikołaj Kuciński | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Skuły | |
42 | Maciej Kuciński | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Skuły | |
43 | Gradkowska-Szeszko Marta | Skuły | Polska | Nordic Walking 10km | ||
44 | Szeszko Nikodem | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | ||
45 | Szeszko Jeremi | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | ||
46 | Gradkowski Franciszek | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | ||
47 | Gradkowska Zofia | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | ||
48 | Mirgos Aleksandra | Skuły | Polska | Bieg specjalny 1000m | OSP Skuły | |
49 | Mirgos Zuzanna | Skuły | Polska | Bieg dzieci 1000m | OSP Skuły | |
50 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Jasielkie pioruny | |
51 | Świerszcz Beata | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | ||
52 | Rejmentowska Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 10km | ||
53 | DYMEL Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | 12Tri.pl | |
54 | Ptasznik Maciej | Warszawa (Wawer) | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | |
55 | Szewczyk Leszek | Wola Starowiejska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | A.S.Galaktikos | |
56 | Kamiński Jacek | ZAKRĘT | Polska | Nordic Walking 10km | Sonsiedzi Team |
Wyświetleń: 15981