Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadczak Dominik | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | Szkola Podstawowa nr 4 w Pruszczu Gdanskim | |
2 | Jadczak Julia | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | Przedszkole Czworeczka | |
3 | Herber Dominik | Pruszcz Gd | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | KasiArki | |
4 | Karpik Patrycja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | Sp 4 Pruszcz Gdanski | |
5 | Karpik Julia | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | Sp 4 Pruszcz Gdanski | |
6 | Kielas Nataniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
7 | Matyka Jan | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
8 | Matyka Witold | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Ap kowale | |
9 | Mazur Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | AN-DO | |
10 | Lewicki Stanisław | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
11 | Dłuzewska Zofia | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ||
12 | Głowacka Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
13 | Kozikowski Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
14 | Wąchała Liwia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
15 | Pełka Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
16 | Nowaczyński Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ||
17 | Nowaczyński Jan | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
18 | Kowalik Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
19 | Kowalik Oliwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Sp 4 Pruszcz Gdanski | |
20 | Banaszczyk Iga | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
21 | Gawarecka Aleksandra | Kleszczewko | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP Wojanowo | |
22 | Gawarecki Wiktor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | TKD AnDo | |
23 | szaryński Tymoteusz | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | Szaryteam | |
24 | szaryński Nikodem | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | Szaryteam | |
25 | Walentynowicz Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
26 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | GTS Borkowo | |
27 | Gondek Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
28 | Alchimowicz Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
29 | Wolender Rafał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
30 | Wolender Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
31 | Romankiewicz Maja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ||
32 | Romankiewicz Pola | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
33 | Petk Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
34 | Petk Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
35 | Kaczmarek Kajetan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
36 | Kaczmarek Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
37 | Wierzba Przemysław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | Akademia Montessori | |
38 | Wierzba Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | Akademia Montessori | |
39 | Czarnecka Julia | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
40 | Podwysocka Kinga | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | Przedszkole im. J. Korczaka Pruszcz Gdański | |
41 | Dardzyński Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
42 | Dardzyński Szymon | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
43 | Saluk Daria | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
44 | Saluk Igor | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
45 | Jendrzejewski Oliwier | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ZSO nr 1 w Pruszczu Gd. | |
46 | Kamrowska Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
47 | Kaczorowska Marika | juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
48 | Edel Nina | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
49 | Edel Lena | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
50 | Madaliński Kacper | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
51 | zalewska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
52 | Szyszkowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
53 | Paliborek Kornel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | AN-DO | |
54 | Paliborek Gabriel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | AN-DO | |
55 | Butrym Blanka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | SP nr 2 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
56 | Niezabitowska Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Małolata (13-14 lat) | ||
57 | Jarosz Filip | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
58 | Jarosz Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
59 | Gornowicz NIKODEM | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
60 | Sokalska Nina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
61 | Sokalska Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
62 | Mazur Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
63 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
64 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
65 | Lewinski Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | Iron Team | |
66 | Badowski Maksymilan Badowski | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
67 | Trapp Natalia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
68 | Trapp Filip | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
69 | Laszczkowska Antosia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
70 | Laszczkowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
71 | Cwalińska Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
72 | Łukasiewicz Nadia | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
73 | Bolek Antonina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
74 | Zarębska Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
75 | Lubecki Szymon | BĘDOMIN | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | |
76 | Lubecka Paulina | BĘDOMIN | Polska | Bieg Małolata (13-14 lat) | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE | |
77 | Grzonka Igor | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
78 | Przybyłowicz Dominika | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
79 | Kos Iga | Strasz | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
80 | Gora Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ||
81 | Gora Ewa | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
82 | Gorzki Alex | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
83 | Misztal Małgorzata | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | AN-DO | |
84 | Pestka Igor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
85 | Szymczak Józef | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
86 | Topolewska Zofia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
87 | Topolewski Stanisław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
88 | Topolewska Barbara | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
89 | Mionskowska Zuzanna | Jagatowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
90 | Mionskowski Wojciech | Jagatowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) | ||
91 | Wardęcka Michalina | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
92 | Sierzanowski Filip | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
93 | Sierzanowska Natalia | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Juniora (11-12 lat) | ||
94 | Sierzanowska Julia | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
95 | Bryła Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Sp nr 3 Pruszcz Gdański | |
96 | Grzywiński Igor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | SP Rotmanka | |
97 | Licznerska Anna | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | ||
98 | Licznerski Adam | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (7-8 lat) | ||
99 | Pietryczuk Aleksander | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Bąbla (do 4 lat) | #darekniebiega | |
100 | Zaborowska Helena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (5-6 lat) |
Wyświetleń: 11883