Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kielas Nataniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
2 | Matyka Witold | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Ap kowale | |
3 | Nowaczyński Jan | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
4 | Kowalik Oliwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Sp 4 Pruszcz Gdanski | |
5 | Gawarecka Aleksandra | Kleszczewko | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP Wojanowo | |
6 | Walentynowicz Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
7 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | GTS Borkowo | |
8 | Wolender Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
9 | Czarnecka Julia | Rokitnica | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
10 | Kamrowska Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
11 | Edel Lena | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
12 | Szyszkowska Alicja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
13 | Sierzanowski Filip | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
14 | Bryła Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Sp nr 3 Pruszcz Gdański | |
15 | Cyganik Karolina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
16 | Leszczyński Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
17 | Zaborowski Dawid | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa w Rotmance | |
18 | Osińska Martyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP nr 2 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
19 | Sitarczuk Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP 1 Gdańsk | |
20 | Tuźnik Filip | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 w Pruszczu Gdańskim | |
21 | SZCZYKUTOWSKA Łucja | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
22 | Pawłoski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Mks Truso | |
23 | Gołąbko Szymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Akademia Sportu Piłeczka/ sp 1 | |
24 | Mach Kajetan | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
25 | Berlik Julia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | ||
26 | Wysiecki Marcel | Pruszcz gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 Pruszcz Gdański | |
27 | Malinowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
28 | Hinc Piotr | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Szkoła Metropolitalna w Kowalach | |
29 | Chrząszcz Maria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega | |
30 | Wysmyk Wiktor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP nr 4 /Pruszcz Biega | |
31 | Pitak Szymon | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | SP nr 1/Pruszcz Biega | |
32 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (9-10 lat) | Pruszcz Biega |
Wyświetleń: 11869