Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radwan Bartlomiej | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Myrlak Maciej | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Dec Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Seweryn Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Kobiety dla kobiet | opłacono |
6 | Raczek Sławomir | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Grupa Pietrzak | opłacono |
7 | Filipczyk-Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Kurek Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z oszczepem | opłacono |
9 | Parkita Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Famuła Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Famuła Team | opłacono |
12 | Abrahamczyk Karina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Marcol Michał | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTATKOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
15 | Biesaga Wiktor | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | opłacono |
16 | Widera Anna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | opłacono |
17 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DZIADY OCR | opłacono |
18 | Zemanek Ilona | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Leiszner Izabela | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Never Too Late | opłacono |
21 | Kopernok-Pytko Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Kuzia Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kmita Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
24 | Kmita Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Krzysztofik Ryszard | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
26 | Gorol Sylwester | Siemianowice Sl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Lalewicz Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Sroka Monika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Tychanowicz Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ATOS RacingTeam | opłacono |
32 | Wojtal Jacek | Dylów Rządowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Chrzanowski Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KW GLIWICE | opłacono |
34 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
35 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Świtała Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Wataha Team | |
38 | Salińska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
40 | Szczepanek Łukasz | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono |
41 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Rychlik Patryk | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
43 | Rychlik Sebastian | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | opłacono |
44 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Kaczyńska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Geisler Tomasz | Czerwionka - Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Żukowski Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
50 | Sierant Michal | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Śliwka Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
52 | Śliwka Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
53 | Moś Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Laba Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Frosztęga Patryk | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
56 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Kamrowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PAE Goggle Team | |
58 | Kura Beata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
59 | Banasik Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Ciepiela Jan | Gródków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees’y | opłacono |
61 | Włodarski Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kowalski Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
63 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Koczyba Karolina | orzech | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | opłacono |
65 | Nowak Filip | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Wojtaniec Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Gryfne Frelki | opłacono |
67 | Krawiec Bartłomiej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kaszewski Igor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
69 | Neumann Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
70 | Kwiatkowska - Adolf Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Hankus Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
72 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Pro | opłacono |
73 | Kowol Sandra | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
74 | Mandrysz Grzegorz | Lyski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Aktywni Lyski | opłacono |
75 | Bobrzyk Michaela | Lyski | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
76 | Dyczka-Piekarska Klaudia | Łaziska górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Rolnik Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Jachimski Piotr | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Koenig Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ProfiAutoTeam | opłacono |
80 | Strzysz Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Nawrot Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Stachowiak Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Mucha Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
85 | Szczerba Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Świdzińska Milena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Imiołek Arkadiusz | Pilchowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ED CERT RUN | opłacono |
89 | Szaganiec Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | opłacono |
90 | Wandzik Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SZTURM | opłacono |
91 | Kozubek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Staszewska Marzena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #IB team | opłacono |
93 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
95 | Dudek Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Paś Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Błaszczyk Mateusz | ChorzóW | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam bo lubie | opłacono |
99 | Smyrek Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegam bo lubie | opłacono |
100 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zdzieraj Kapcie |
Wyświetleń: 37788