Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipczyk-Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Biesaga Wiktor | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | opłacono |
4 | Widera Anna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | opłacono |
5 | Szymański Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DZIADY OCR | opłacono |
6 | Dudek Donata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Never Too Late | opłacono |
7 | Kmita Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Lalewicz Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Wojtal Jacek | Dylów Rządowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Chrzanowski Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KW GLIWICE | opłacono |
13 | Wróbel Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PwC SDC Runners Team | opłacono |
14 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Świtała Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kuraś Łukasz | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
17 | Skrzek Paulina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Lupa Piotr | Mszana Dolna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Czerw Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
21 | Sierant Michal | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Moś Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Laba Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Buchta Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Nowak Filip | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Krawiec Bartłomiej | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Hankus Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
28 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Pro | opłacono |
29 | Koenig Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ProfiAutoTeam | opłacono |
30 | Strzysz Magdalena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Nawrot Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Szczerba Anna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Maciejczyk Witold | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Żukowski Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Endurance Team | opłacono |
40 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Wosz Kinga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Holeczek Aleksandra | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Krzyszkowski Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegamy z MiauKotem | opłacono |
44 | Rurka Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegamy z MiauKotem | opłacono |
45 | Olesińska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Szabra Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Otto Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CrossBox Siemianowice | opłacono |
51 | Klukowski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Mikołajczak Justyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Mazurek Izabela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Domy give up! | opłacono |
55 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Chuptyś Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i przyjaciele biegają | opłacono |
57 | Olender Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
58 | Piwowar Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | wkurw_team | opłacono |
60 | Polański Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono |
63 | Orzoł Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Janiszkiewicz Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Tuleja Blanka | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Sayonara | opłacono |
68 | Tuleja Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SAYONARA CHORZÓW | opłacono |
69 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Stochnij Karol | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Stochnij Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Adamczyk Marek | Czyżówka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MajKris Team | opłacono |
73 | Okońska Wiktoria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Diebold Nixdorf | opłacono |
74 | Maliszewski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Diebold Nixdorf | opłacono |
75 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | August time | opłacono |
76 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | opłacono |
77 | Witek Tobiasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Treningi Personalne Tobiasz Witek | opłacono |
78 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Kaminski Mateusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
80 | Paprotny Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Marelli | opłacono |
81 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
82 | Hankus Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Treningi Personalne Tobiasz Witek | opłacono |
83 | Ligocka Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Muskała Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
85 | Jachimczyk Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
86 | Biegacz Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
87 | Tereszyńska Anna | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
88 | Urbaniak Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
89 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DEAF RUNNER | opłacono |
90 | Wajdzik Małgorzata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
91 | Tkocz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
92 | Tkocz Jerzy | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
93 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | IŚiE Politechnika Śląska | opłacono |
94 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WPiA UŚ Katowice | opłacono |
95 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
96 | Knap Miłosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Nowak Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Partyka Agata | Miedzyrzecze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
100 | Rydzewska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Paderewa | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 37845