Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojtal Jacek | Dylów Rządowy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Dziagacz Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Cichoń Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Lalewicz Wojciech | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Kmita Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kmita Bartosz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
7 | Barwicka-Blaszczyk Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Filipczyk-Sikora Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Korkosz Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Bartoszek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Krajewski Mariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Kosek-Sałachna Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bieta Tomasz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
19 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Przybyła Kasia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Roehrich Krzysztof | Łąka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Staniek Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kuciel Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Kozioł Leszek | Boguszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Sieczka Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Szczurek Lena | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Lubski Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Mrowiec Ilona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
30 | Badek Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Orlikowska- Kryń Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Franczuk Martyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kulpok Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Górnikiewicz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Żuber Ania | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
36 | Świerc Grażyna | Siemianowice Śłąskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Brzytwa Mirosław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Pyrchała Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Ulman Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Aronik Hanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
44 | ZBIEROWSKI PRZEMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Gienis Dominika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Bladowska Marta | Czeladź | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | ||
49 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Cyrus Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kulasza Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
53 | Siwek Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Żmijewski Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | Garnowski Maciej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Płachta Sylwia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
57 | Kaca Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Patalong Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Leszczyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Leleniewski Jacek | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Pasterczyk Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
63 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Lewandowska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Furtok Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
67 | Nowak Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Knap Miłosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Ligocka Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Tys Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
72 | Stochnij Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Stochnij Karol | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
76 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
77 | Janiszkiewicz Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Orzoł Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Polański Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
81 | Ludwig dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
82 | Piwowar Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Mazurek Izabela | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
85 | Mikołajczak Justyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
86 | Klukowski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
87 | Szczerba Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
88 | Łyp Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
89 | Szabra Dawid | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
90 | Marszałek Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
91 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Olesińska Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
93 | Holeczek Aleksandra | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
94 | Wosz Kinga | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
95 | Kozak Kamila | Góra Siewierska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
96 | Zieliński Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Stompel Ewelina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
98 | Maciejczyk Witold | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
99 | Legutki Arkadiusz | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
100 | Peteja Bartłomiej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 37865