Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
2 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | opłacono |
3 | Pabich Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
4 | Skolud Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Kostka Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
6 | Romańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
7 | Zielińska Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
8 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
9 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
10 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
11 | Korkosz Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
12 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
13 | Muszer Agata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
14 | Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
15 | Czapura Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
16 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Wirusy | opłacono |
17 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Wirusy | |
18 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
19 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Pogoria Morsuje | opłacono |
20 | Mandrysz Aleksandra | Lyski | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
21 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Pawlak Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
23 | Orszulik Helena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | GT Team | opłacono |
24 | Krzak Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
25 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Węgrzyńska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
28 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | csc adventure academy | |
29 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Famuła Team | opłacono |
30 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Famuła Team | opłacono |
31 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Rudowska Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
33 | Regulska Michalina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
34 | Furtak Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
35 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
37 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Ludyga Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
41 | Kubiczek Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
42 | Fiszer-Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
43 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | opłacono |
44 | Górnik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
45 | Gembala Violetta | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
46 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
47 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
48 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
49 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
50 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
51 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
52 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
53 | Matioszek Agnieszka | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
54 | Tkocz Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
55 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
56 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
57 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
58 | Piaszczyńska Karina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
59 | Zielińska-Kościsz Magda | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kościsze | opłacono |
60 | Kościsz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kościsze | opłacono |
61 | Kościsz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kościsze | opłacono |
62 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
63 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | BB Team | opłacono |
64 | Lankowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
65 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | MK team | opłacono |
66 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
67 | Paszyńska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Szopołazy | opłacono |
68 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
69 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
70 | Ziecina Lucyna | Czerwionka | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
71 | Kopeć Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
72 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
73 | Towarek Jolanta | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
74 | Towarek Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
75 | Augustyniak Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
76 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
77 | Wiesner Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
78 | Wiesner Stanisława | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
79 | Zych Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
80 | Warcholińska Anna | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | Eko-okna Runners | |
81 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
82 | Szysler Renata | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
83 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
84 | Wacławczyk Lidia | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
85 | Witczyk Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
86 | Witczyk Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
87 | Szrobarczyk Małgorzata | Karchowice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
88 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
89 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
90 | Labus Maria | Ruda Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
91 | Neznal Monika | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
92 | Grzesińska Anna | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
93 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
94 | Różalska Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
95 | Slodczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
96 | Wacławik Adam | Bąków | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
97 | Szcząchor Judyta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
98 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
99 | Werner Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
100 | Zydroń Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 37839