Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamaszek Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
2 | Augustyniak Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
3 | Baar Izabela | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
4 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
5 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ADS Masna | opłacono |
6 | Barć Basia | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | BB Team | opłacono |
7 | Basista Kasia | Pszów | Polska | Marsz NW | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | |
8 | Bazylewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
9 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
10 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
11 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
12 | Blachnik Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | KLACHULE | opłacono |
13 | Bobrzyk Michaela | Lyski | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
14 | Bubalik-Jarosz Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
15 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
16 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
17 | Chrzanowski Czesław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
18 | Chwoła Beata | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
19 | Chwoła Klaudia | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
20 | Chwoła Marek | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
21 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
22 | Cieślik Teresa | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
23 | Czapura Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
24 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Wirusy | |
25 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | MK team | opłacono |
27 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Famuła Team | opłacono |
28 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Famuła Team | opłacono |
29 | Fiszer-Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Furtak Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Natalczywi Biegacze | opłacono |
31 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | NW Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
33 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
34 | Gembala Violetta | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
35 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
36 | Górnik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
37 | Gorzawska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Gość Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | Grzesińska Anna | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
41 | Gwioździk Ela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
42 | Gwóźdź Jolanta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
43 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
44 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
45 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
46 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
47 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
48 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
49 | Jurczak Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
50 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
51 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
52 | Kanicka Sylwia | Rudniki | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
53 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
54 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
55 | Kędzior Grażyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Gryfne Frelki | opłacono |
56 | Kluska-Wnuk Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
57 | Kopeć Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
58 | Kopernok-Pytko Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
59 | Korkosz Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
60 | Kościsz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kościsze | opłacono |
61 | Kościsz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Kościsze | opłacono |
62 | Kostka Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
63 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
64 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
65 | Kowol Sandra | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
66 | Kozioł-Żurawska Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | KLACHULE | opłacono |
67 | Koziołek Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
68 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
69 | Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono |
70 | Krupa Marzena | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
71 | Krzak Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
72 | Krzyżowska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
73 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
74 | Kubiczek Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
75 | Kura Beata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
76 | Labus Maria | Ruda Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa na Kijach | opłacono |
77 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
78 | Lankowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
79 | Lelito Izabela | Jaworzno | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
80 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
81 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
82 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
83 | Ludyga Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
84 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
85 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
86 | Malik Anna Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
87 | Mandrysz Aleksandra | Lyski | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
88 | Marekwica Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | MK team | opłacono |
89 | Maroszek Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
90 | Matioszek Agnieszka | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | Smerfy biegają razem po 0.7 | opłacono |
91 | Matusiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
92 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
93 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
94 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
95 | Mika Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
96 | Mika Tomasz | Ruda Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
97 | Miklis-Ślaga Sylwia | Lyski | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
98 | Milert Jolanta | Gaszowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
99 | Morawska Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Pogoria Morsuje | opłacono |
100 | Mrugała Karina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38454