Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pindel Iwona | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Pindel Paweł | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Pindel Julia | Żywiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Nowak Katarzyna | Żarki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
5 | Miśkiewicz Lucyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać | opłacono |
6 | Miśkiewicz Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać | opłacono |
7 | Formicki Rafał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | opłacono |
8 | Bieda Marcin | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Leśniak Agnieszka | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #WartobiegaćZawiercie | opłacono |
10 | Leśniak Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Janik Sylwia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
12 | Przybylik Ewa | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kolacha Ewelina | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
14 | Darska Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Leśni Olimpijczycy | opłacono |
15 | Szmukier Beata | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
16 | Krzyminska Patrycja | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RunbabyPolska | opłacono |
17 | Leszczyńska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CArbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
19 | Girycka Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WPiA UŚ Katowice | opłacono |
20 | Frey Michael | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | IŚiE Politechnika Śląska | opłacono |
21 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
22 | Palej Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
23 | Jastrzębska Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
24 | Jaskowska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Suliga Wioletta | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Kaźmierski Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
27 | Groborz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
28 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
29 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
30 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
31 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
32 | Lerach-Pietrzykowska Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Pietrzykowski Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Biskupek Elżbieta | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OPTYK I SYN | opłacono |
35 | Biskupek Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OPTYK I SYN | opłacono |
36 | Gorus Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
37 | Niwińska Natalia | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
38 | Kulpok Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | Goławski Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WiR | opłacono |
40 | Brzeziński Damian | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
41 | Żylak Marcin | Woźniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
42 | Erazmus Piotr | Wola Miedźna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
43 | Widera Anna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegam bo biegam | opłacono |
44 | Sitko Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Sitko Krzysztof Sitko | Wojkowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
46 | Woźniak Marek | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Pogoria biega | |
47 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Myrlak Maciej | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | Łoskot Aneta | Warszowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
50 | Foks Damian | Warszowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
51 | Foks Anna | Warszowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNTEAM Pawłowice | opłacono |
52 | Lech-Osadnik Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
53 | Osadnik Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Krzyżowska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
55 | Milczarczyk Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Koziołek Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
57 | Petelczyc Monika | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
58 | Przybylska-Bak Katarzyna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Lewandowski Mateusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | Witczyk Natalia | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
61 | Witczyk Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
62 | Szydłowska Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
63 | Szydłowski Waldemar | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
64 | Wata Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warsztat Formy | opłacono |
65 | Bujak Magdalena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
66 | Ługowska Marzena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę byle dobiec | opłacono |
67 | Giemlik Tadeusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Pompa Dariusz | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
69 | Pompa Monika | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
70 | Litwińska Bożena | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
71 | Litwinski Sławomir | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
72 | Blach Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Namówili mnie | opłacono |
73 | Świtała Robert | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Świtała Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
75 | Dec Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Mika Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Mika Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Filipek Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
79 | Malik Jagoda | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Niemczewski Mariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Szojda Paulina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Viking Training Center/Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
82 | Lewandowska Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
83 | Furtok Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
84 | Wajdzik Małgorzata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
85 | Frosztęga Patryk | Trzebinia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
86 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
87 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
88 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
89 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
90 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
91 | GOROL DARIUSZ | Świętoszowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KOCHAN | opłacono |
92 | Skowronek Nicola | Świętochłowicee | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Olbrich Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Wawrzynek Grzegorz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
95 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Krajewski Damian | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Śląsk RUNNERS | opłacono |
98 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kochan | opłacono |
99 | Rost Maja | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Piątka Chorzów | opłacono |
100 | Sichma Kamila | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 37872