Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
202 | Kajzer Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
203 | Bartoszek Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
204 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
205 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
206 | Czapura Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
207 | Góral Alina | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
208 | Krajewski Mariusz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
209 | Respondek Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
210 | Białasik Krzysztof | Ptakowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
211 | Franielczyk Joanna | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
212 | Giemlik Tadeusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
213 | Ulanowska Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
214 | Gajewska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
215 | Pawlak Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
216 | Krzak Izabela | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
217 | Lubowiecki Adam | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
218 | Lubowiecka Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
219 | Kańtoch Izabela | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
220 | Kańtoch Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
221 | Bąk Tatiana | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
222 | Węgrzyńska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
223 | Mierzwa Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
224 | Kwaśniewska Daria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
225 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
226 | Sojka Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
227 | Żelasko Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
228 | Skutnik Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
229 | Pypłacz Marta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
230 | Kobylanska Magdalena | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
231 | Regulska Michalina | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
232 | Wojtas Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
233 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
234 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
235 | Kosek-Sałachna Ewa | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
236 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
237 | Gierok Artur | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
238 | Koszuta Justyna | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
239 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
240 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
241 | Ludyga Aneta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
242 | Buczak Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
243 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
244 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
245 | Kubiczek Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
246 | Fiszer-Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
247 | Strzoda Barbara | Czarków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
248 | Bieta Tomasz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
249 | Gembala Violetta | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
250 | Gembala Eugeniusz | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
251 | Szymik Grażyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
252 | Dobiecka Iza | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
253 | Stachura Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
254 | Teinert Krystyna | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
255 | Kowalewska Jolanta | Ruda Śl | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
256 | Ptak Stanisława | Bełk | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
257 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
258 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
259 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
260 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
261 | Grabania Gabriela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
262 | Piaszczyńska Karina | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
263 | Przybyła Kasia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
264 | Auguścik Justyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
265 | Pawełczyk Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
266 | Musioł Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
267 | Tatarek-Konik Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
268 | Rybak Tomasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
269 | Paczuła Krystian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
270 | Misiurek Ernest | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
271 | Szafarczyk Tomasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
272 | Roehrich Krzysztof | Łąka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
273 | Lankowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
274 | Lankowski Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
275 | Ulman Marcin | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
276 | Mika Michał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
277 | Mika Marta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
278 | Nowakowska Gabriela | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
279 | Niemiec Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
280 | Cichy Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
281 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
282 | Brulińska Wiktoria | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
283 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
284 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
285 | Aronik Hanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
286 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
287 | ZBIEROWSKI PRZEMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
288 | Gorzawska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
289 | Rusin Adam | Nieborowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
290 | Sichma Kamila | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
291 | Sichma Karol | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
292 | Ledwoch Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
293 | Baczyński Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
294 | Szweda Dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
295 | Kmiecik Izabela | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
296 | Hadzińska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
297 | Probierz Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
298 | Probierz Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
299 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
300 | Patoń Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 37846