Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Górna Maja | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
402 | Dobrocinski Karol | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
403 | Dobrocinski Hubert | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
404 | Dobrocinska Ewelina | Hecznarowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
405 | Krzyminska Patrycja | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RunbabyPolska | opłacono |
406 | Machnik Justyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Southern Beer Killers | opłacono |
407 | Krupa Marzena | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
408 | Krupa Robert | Radzionków, pow. tarnogórski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
409 | Żylak Marcin | Woźniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
410 | ŻUREK Anna | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KOCHAN | opłacono |
411 | Błachowicz Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono |
412 | Budek Grzegorz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Palety Palego | opłacono |
413 | Huchro Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szybcy i Wściekli | opłacono |
414 | Cyrus Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
415 | Gwiżdż Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
416 | Oleksy Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ADS Masna | opłacono |
417 | Trela Andrzej | Piaski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Grandpagang# | opłacono |
418 | Chwałek Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
419 | Gal Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
420 | Filipek Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
421 | Chmielorz Józef | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Carbon OCR Racing Team | opłacono |
422 | Malczyk Natalia | Chudów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NiYwysportowani | opłacono |
423 | Wieczorek Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
424 | Korczyna Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
425 | WOWRO REMIGIUSZ | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KOCHAN | opłacono |
426 | Weron Magda | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
427 | Pesel Janusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
428 | Cuda Patrycja | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
429 | Gaudyn Andrzej | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szybcy i Wściekli | opłacono |
430 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
431 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
432 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
433 | Kaczmarczyk Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | REXER | opłacono |
434 | Baranowicz Arkadiusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | ADS Masna | opłacono |
435 | Kulik Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
436 | Misztal Aleksandra | Siemianowice Slaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
437 | Wilżyński Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
438 | Maroszek Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
439 | Wilżyńska Lidia | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
440 | Matusiak Beata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | wild cats | opłacono |
441 | Beberok-Surowiec Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
442 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
443 | Bladowski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
444 | Bladowska Marta | Czeladź | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | ||
445 | Gienis Dominika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
446 | Macholc Bartosz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwisci | opłacono |
447 | Borzęcki Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
448 | Baranek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
449 | Bulenda Krystyna | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
450 | Bulenda Wiktoria | Ligota Książęca | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
451 | Komander Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
452 | Chwila Martyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
453 | Zajączkowska Karolina | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
454 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
455 | Bujoczek Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
456 | Pawlak Renata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
457 | Madejski Sebastian | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
458 | Madejska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
459 | Muzal-Nabrdalik Aneta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
460 | Nabrdalik Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
461 | Michalec Mateusz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
462 | Beno-Gesikowska Dorota | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
463 | Patoń Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
464 | Patoń Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
465 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
466 | Probierz Kamila | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
467 | Probierz Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
468 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10 km | 1Ligatriteam | opłacono |
469 | Mika Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
470 | Hadzińska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
471 | Mateńko Danuta | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
472 | Kot Katarzyna | Poręba | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
473 | Kmiecik Izabela | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
474 | Szweda Dorota | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
475 | Baczyński Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
476 | Ledwoch Barbara | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
477 | Sichma Karol | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
478 | Sichma Kamila | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
479 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | MK team | opłacono |
480 | Rusin Adam | Nieborowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
481 | Wrodarczyk Magdalena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
482 | Ocysek Zygmunt | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Frelki | opłacono |
483 | Rost Maja | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Piątka Chorzów | opłacono |
484 | Foks Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Tinsy | opłacono |
485 | GOROL DARIUSZ | Świętoszowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KOCHAN | opłacono |
486 | Gorzawska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
487 | Trojak Marcin | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
488 | ZBIEROWSKI PRZEMEK | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
489 | Księżyk Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | maratonypolskie.pl | opłacono |
490 | Maziewska Justyna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
491 | Aronik Hanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
492 | Gajewski Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
493 | Ociepka Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
494 | Brulińska Wiktoria | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
495 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
496 | Cichy Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
497 | Niemiec Izabela | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
498 | Lipińska Iza | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | |
499 | Nowakowska Gabriela | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
500 | Brom Wojciech | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kochan | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 37843