Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Goryczka Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lubię Burpees’y | opłacono |
202 | Gorzawska Aleksandra | Knurów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
203 | Gość Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
204 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | ORNONTOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
205 | Goławski Robert | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WiR | opłacono |
206 | Grabania Gabriela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
207 | Grabda Andrzej | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
208 | Grabda Zofia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
209 | Grabiwoda Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Southern Beer Killers | opłacono |
210 | Groborz Karolina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegamy z Sercem | opłacono |
211 | Gruchlik Bartosz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | The Howsers | opłacono |
212 | Gruszka Agnieszka | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endurance Team | opłacono |
213 | Gruszka Karol | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Endurance Team | opłacono |
214 | Grzesińska Anna | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Marsz NW | Kijowe Księżniczki | opłacono |
215 | Gumułka Joanna | Piekary Ślaskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
216 | Gwioździk Ela | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
217 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
218 | Gwiżdż Sebastian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
219 | Gwóźdź Jolanta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Marsz NW | Nordic Walking Lyski | opłacono |
220 | Hadzińska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
221 | Hadziński Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
222 | Hądzlik Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
223 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | opłacono |
224 | Hajzyk Aleksandra | Racibórz | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
225 | Hamik Adam | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
226 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Hamster Team | opłacono |
227 | Hankus Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Treningi Personalne Tobiasz Witek | opłacono |
228 | Hankus Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Studio GTS Katowice | opłacono |
229 | Hilaszek Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
230 | Holeczek Aleksandra | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
231 | Holeczek Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Born Tu Bi Lotac | opłacono |
232 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono |
233 | Horzela Małgorzata | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
234 | Huchro Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Szybcy i Wściekli | opłacono |
235 | Imiołek Arkadiusz | Pilchowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ED CERT RUN | opłacono |
236 | Jabłonka Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | DZIADY OCR | opłacono |
237 | Jachimczyk Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #Alkoalpinizm | opłacono |
238 | Jachimski Piotr | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
239 | Jackowska Monika | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kuznia Biegowa | |
240 | Jadczak Adrian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Śląsk Runners | |
241 | Jakubiec Mateusz | Buczkowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BB RUNNERS | opłacono |
242 | Janik Sylwia | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
243 | Janiszkiewicz Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
244 | Jankowska Becia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WIRUSY | opłacono |
245 | Jankowski Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
246 | Janoszka Piotr | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
247 | Janota Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
248 | Janowska Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Pro | opłacono |
249 | Janowska Michalina | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5 km | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | opłacono |
250 | Jantczak Karolina | Legnica | Polska | Bieg 5 km | SilesianWolo | opłacono |
251 | Janus Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
252 | Janus Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #bbkts# | opłacono |
253 | Jaron Katarzyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
254 | Jarosz Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niedzielny Biegacz | opłacono |
255 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
256 | Jasiński Krzysztof | Bojszowy Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
257 | Jaskowska Barbara | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
258 | Jastrzębska Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WARSZTAT KOSZULKOWY TESTING TEAM | opłacono |
259 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
260 | Jaworek Alina | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | |
261 | Jaworek Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
262 | Jażdżewska Jolanta | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
263 | Jażdżewski Karol | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono |
264 | Jeleń Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
265 | Jurczak Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
266 | Kaca Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
267 | Kaczmarczyk Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | REXER | opłacono |
268 | Kaczyńska Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
269 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
270 | Kajzer Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
271 | Kajzer Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
272 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
273 | Kaminski Mateusz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | opłacono |
274 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
275 | Kamrowski Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PAE Goggle Team | |
276 | Kania Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
277 | Kanicka Sylwia | Rudniki | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
278 | Kanicki Kacper | Rudniki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
279 | Kańtoch Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
280 | Kańtoch Izabela | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
281 | KANTOROSIŃSKA ANNA | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
282 | KANTOROSIŃSKI JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
283 | Kapica Małgorzata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
284 | Kapuścik Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
285 | Karwat Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Southern Beer Killers | opłacono |
286 | Kasprzik Bernard | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
287 | Kasprzik Jolanta | Toszek | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | opłacono |
288 | Kaszewski Igor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
289 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
290 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
291 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono |
292 | Kazior Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
293 | Kaźmierski Rafał | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BANDA Z POŁUDNIA | opłacono |
294 | Kała Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
295 | Kałuża Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
296 | Kędzior Grażyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | Gryfne Frelki | opłacono |
297 | Kierat Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
298 | Kisiecki Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
299 | Klaja Piotr | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
300 | Klimczak Piotr | Balin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Domy give up! | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 38287