Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
2 | Ostrowska - Hendzel Izabela | Barcice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
3 | Honczar Hanna | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
4 | Brzustewicz Klaudia | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
5 | Brzustewicz Amelia | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
6 | Brzustewicz Piotr | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
7 | Weisner Monika | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
8 | Weisner Barbara | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
9 | Mania Barbara | Boręty | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
10 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
11 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
12 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
13 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
14 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz Gąsiorowski | Gardeja | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
15 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
16 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
17 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
18 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Kwidzyn Biega | |
19 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
20 | Borkowska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
21 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
22 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
23 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
24 | Kownacka Emilia | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
25 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
26 | Jonatowski Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GK MALBORK | |
27 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
28 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Raża Triathlon Team | |
29 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
30 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GRUPA Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | |
31 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GRUPA Malbork | |
32 | Masys Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
33 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
34 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
35 | Fera Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
36 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
37 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
38 | Mikicka Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
39 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
40 | Yasynovenko Alicja | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
41 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
42 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
43 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
44 | Dziweńka Daniel | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
45 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Godlewski Runners | |
46 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Godlewski Runners | |
47 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
48 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
49 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
50 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
51 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | 22 blt | |
52 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
53 | Dziweńka Emilia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
54 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
55 | Ścisłowska Zuzanna | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
56 | Prymak Julia | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
57 | Pietruszyński Adam | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
58 | Brzustewicz Bartosz | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
59 | Carowska Klaudia | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
60 | Sabara Patrycja | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
61 | Brzustewicz Marlena | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
62 | Ścisłowski Franek | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
63 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
64 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
65 | Michalska Ewa | Poliksy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Dzierzgoń Team | |
66 | Michalski Paweł | Poliksy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
67 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Kwidzyn Biega | |
68 | Śliwczyńska Adrianna | Puławy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
69 | Piasta Sebastian | Rychnowo | Aktywnie w Parparach | |||
70 | Piasta Zuzanna | Rychnowo | Aktywnie w Parparach | |||
71 | Piasta Amelia | Rychnowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
72 | Bąkiewicz Agnieszka | Ryjewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
73 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
74 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Traktor Kwidzyn | |
75 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | BBL Starogard Gdański / SKL Fillipides | |
76 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
77 | Bieliński Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
78 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | SKL Filipides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | |
79 | Nierzwicki Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
80 | Maszka Ilona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
81 | Nierzwicki Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
82 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | /RunWithYou/ | |
83 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | /RunWithYou/ | |
84 | Czapiewski Wojciech | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
85 | Czapiewska Ewa | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
86 | Pustkowska Malina | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
87 | Pustkowski Maciek | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
88 | Pustkowska Jagoda | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
89 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
90 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
91 | Kołodziejczyk Beata | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
92 | Kołodziejczyk Maciej | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
93 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
94 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
95 | Zawisza Łukasz | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
96 | Zawisza Oliwia | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
97 | Zawisza Wojtek | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
98 | Puchalski Bartosz | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
99 | Zawisza Julia | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
100 | Zawisza Agnieszka | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach |
Wyświetleń: 4239