Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąkiewicz Agnieszka | Ryjewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
2 | Baran Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
3 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | SKL Filipides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | |
4 | Bieliński Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
5 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
6 | Bochon Agata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
7 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Traktor Kwidzyn | |
8 | Borkowska Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
9 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
10 | Brzustewicz Amelia | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
11 | Brzustewicz Bartosz | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
12 | Brzustewicz Klaudia | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
13 | Brzustewicz Marlena | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
14 | Brzustewicz Piotr | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
15 | Carowska Klaudia | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
16 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
17 | Czapiewska Ewa | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
18 | Czapiewski Wojciech | Sztumskie Pole | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
19 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
20 | Dęga Jadwiga | Tralewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
21 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
22 | Droń Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
23 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
24 | Dziweńka Daniel | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
25 | Dziweńka Emilia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
26 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Kwidzyn Biega | |
27 | Fera Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
28 | Gąsiorowski Dariusz Gąsiorowski | Gardeja | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
29 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Godlewski Runners | |
30 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Godlewski Runners | |
31 | Górska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
32 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | 22 blt | |
33 | Honczar Hanna | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
34 | Jonatowski Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GK MALBORK | |
35 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GRUPA Malbork / Malborskie Morsy | |
36 | Koska-Czapiewska Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | BBL Starogard Gdański / SKL Fillipides | |
37 | Kotłowska Marlena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Kwidzyn Biega | |
38 | Kownacka Emilia | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
39 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
40 | Kołodziejczyk Beata | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
41 | Kołodziejczyk Maciej | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
42 | Krawców Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
43 | Krawczyk Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
44 | Leoniak Adam | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
45 | Mania Barbara | Boręty | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
46 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | GRUPA Malbork | |
47 | Masys Natalia | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
48 | Maszka Ilona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
49 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
50 | Michalska Ewa | Poliksy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Dzierzgoń Team | |
51 | Michalski Paweł | Poliksy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
52 | Mikicka Monika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
53 | Nierzwicki Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
54 | Nierzwicki Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Samrun Stg | |
55 | Ostrowska - Hendzel Izabela | Barcice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
56 | Parafiniuk Krzysia | Sztum | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | /RunWithYou/ | |
57 | Piasta Amelia | Rychnowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
58 | Piasta Sebastian | Rychnowo | Aktywnie w Parparach | |||
59 | Piasta Zuzanna | Rychnowo | Aktywnie w Parparach | |||
60 | Pietruszyński Adam | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
61 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
62 | Prymak Julia | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
63 | Puchalski Bartosz | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
64 | Pustkowska Jagoda | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
65 | Pustkowska Malina | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
66 | Pustkowski Maciek | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
67 | Pustkowski Wojtek | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
68 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Raża Triathlon Team | |
69 | Rozycka-Pustkowska Basia | Tczew | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
70 | Sabara Patrycja | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
71 | Ścisłowska Aleksandra | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
72 | Ścisłowska Zuzanna | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
73 | Ścisłowski Franek | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
74 | Ścisłowski Rafał | Parpary | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
75 | Śliwczyńska Adrianna | Puławy | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
76 | Sobieś Alina | Gardeja | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
77 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
78 | Stańczak Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
79 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
80 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
81 | Szpalerski Adam | Sztum | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | /RunWithYou/ | |
82 | Tkaczyk Elżbieta | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
83 | Torchała Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | UMKS Kwidzyn | |
84 | Tuszyński Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
85 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
86 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
87 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
88 | Weisner Barbara | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
89 | Weisner Monika | Benowo | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
90 | Wierzbicka Hanna | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
91 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
92 | Yasynovenko Alicja | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
93 | Yasynovenko Oleksiy | Malbork | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | Ulitki | |
94 | Zawisza Agnieszka | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
95 | Zawisza Julia | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
96 | Zawisza Łukasz | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
97 | Zawisza Oliwia | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
98 | Zawisza Wojtek | Uśnice | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | ||
99 | Żemojdzin Michał | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach | DZIERZGOŃ TEAM | |
100 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Aktywnie w Parparach |
Wyświetleń: 4214