Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszcewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Jaszczur Alicja | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
3 | Jaszczur Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
4 | Jaszczur Bartosz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Jaszczur Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
6 | Grzelak Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Iniarski Artur | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
8 | Jeznach Aneta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
9 | Jeznach Arkadiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kościelski Filip | Chruszczewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Sękowska Natalia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
12 | Rząsiński Michał | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
13 | Kraszewski Mariusz | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | FIRST Dorota | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | barbell garage triathlon team płońsk | opłacono |
15 | Zakrzewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Kamiński Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | BANIAK JACEK | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
18 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Kryczka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Rabantek Edwin | Nowe miasto | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Anielin szura | opłacono |
21 | Ruciński Michał | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Junior 15 | opłacono |
22 | Wiśniewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kłosek Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Wiśniewski Damian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Leśniewski Łukasz | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
26 | Paprocki Marcin | warszawa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Grzybowska Julita | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | MILCZAREK AGNIESZKA | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Wiśniewska Elżbieta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | BANIAK Bartłomiej | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
31 | Gaworecka Aldona | Anielin | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Anielin szura | opłacono |
32 | Buks Damian | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | opłacono |
34 | Baranowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Slav squat | opłacono |
35 | Pałka Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | KOWALSKA ILONA | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
37 | Ozimkiewicz Małgorzata | Michowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Borowski Miłosz | Poświętne | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Wyrwich Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
40 | Prządak Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Golacik Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
42 | Maciejczyk Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Zabłocka Mariola | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Kowalski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Ciosek Izabela | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Zawadzka Agnieszka | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
48 | Adamska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
49 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
50 | Wolski Kamil | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
52 | Zalewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Inobe | opłacono |
53 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
54 | Bugajewski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | CROSSBOX KASZUBY | opłacono |
56 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | MKS Bank SPÓŁDZIELCZY pŁOŃSK | opłacono |
57 | Kozłowski Rafał | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | TKKF Brwilno | opłacono |
58 | Białołęcki Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | FĄDERSKI REMIGIUSZ | ŚRÓDBORZE | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | |
60 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Szymański Wiesław | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
62 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
63 | KOPROWSKA-LESAK EWELINA | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Krajewska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
65 | Wodzyńska Michalina | Szeromin | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
66 | Szczygieł Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
67 | Pawlak Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Świercz Małgorzata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
69 | Gut Cezary | Unieck | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
70 | Walicka Bogna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
72 | Szostak Iwona | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kzimieraczak Dorota | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
74 | szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | opłacono |
75 | Ferski Adnrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Mikołajewska Magdalena | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | barbell garage triathlon team płońsk | opłacono |
77 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | MKS Bank SPÓŁDZIELCZY PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
78 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | MKS Bank SPÓŁDZIELCZY PŁOŃSK | opłacono |
79 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
80 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13998