Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipek Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
3 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
4 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
5 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
6 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Wolska Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
11 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
12 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
13 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
14 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
15 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
19 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
20 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
21 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
22 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
23 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
24 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
25 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
26 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
29 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | opłacono |
30 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | opłacono |
31 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | Epoka Nordica | |
33 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | |
34 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4414