Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono on-line |
4 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking | Epoka Nordica | |
5 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Filipek Paulina | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
7 | Gliszczyński Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
8 | Gomółka Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
9 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
10 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
11 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
13 | jezierska jolanta | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
14 | jezierski adam | kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | dwa kije bez nart | |
15 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
17 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
18 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
19 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | opłacono |
22 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy skarszewy | opłacono |
23 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | |
24 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | Reda | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
25 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
27 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
28 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
29 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
30 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
31 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
32 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | opłacono |
33 | Walentynowicz Aneta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
34 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
35 | Wolska Żaneta | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 4401