Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizgała Kacper | złoty potok | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
2 | Mizgała Nel | złoty potok | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
3 | Mizgała Nadia | złoty potok | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
4 | Mizgała Monika | złoty potok | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | KABEX Podkowa Janów | |
5 | Werner Marcin | Zalesice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Werner Oliwier | Zalesice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Technikum STM | |
7 | Cierpiał Sebastian Cierpiał | Wyrazów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Szajer Jacek | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Laszczkowska Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
10 | Laszczkowski Artur | Wrocław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
11 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
12 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
13 | Kufel Kamil | Włodowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Sławek Sebastian | Wierzchowisko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | TYMOTEO | |
15 | Durlik Aleksandra | Wierzchowisko | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
16 | Durlik Sławomir | Wierzchowisko | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
17 | Wypych Julia | Strzelce Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Buchta Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | bbkts | |
19 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
20 | kufel sandra | slowik | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Sportczesna Running Team | |
21 | Duraj Marlena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
22 | Kowalik Piotr | Rzerzęczyce | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
23 | Karczewska-Kowalik Marta | Rzerzęczyce | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
24 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
25 | Skop Ewelina | Psary | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Termo SPEF | |
26 | Skop Paweł | Psary | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Termo SPEF | |
27 | Pasternak Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
28 | Najgrodzki Konrad | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Najgrodzki Kornel | Piasek | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Kuziorowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Koczur Tamara | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
32 | Jarzębski Tomasz | Miedźno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
33 | Wajda Ewelina | Lubliniec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Calisthenic Team Lubliniec | |
34 | Kufel Krzysztof | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
35 | Górny Darek | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Human&Hunter Runners Team,BBL | |
36 | Górny Kamila | Kusięta | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
37 | Ogłaza Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | |
39 | Mazon Małgorzata | Kośmidry | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
40 | Bobrowski Mariusz | Koniecpol | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
41 | Kosmała Aneta | Kochanowice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
42 | Kosmała Jacek | Kochanowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Makaruk Patrycja | Kłobuck | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Ngb Kłobuck | |
44 | Korzekwa Marcin | Kalej | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
45 | Lis Sylwia | Gorzędów | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
46 | Leśniak Dagmara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
47 | Wandzel Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Śląskie Laboratoria Analityczne | |
48 | Kozar Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
49 | Wojaczek Barbara | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
50 | Gradoń Piotr | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa / Nice Jura Bike | |
51 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
52 | Szewczyk Igor | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
53 | Szewczyk Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
54 | Tomczyk Ewelina | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | wkurw_team | |
55 | Gwóźdź Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
56 | Drożdż Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | |
57 | Stasiak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BBL Częstochowa | |
58 | Wysocki Piotr | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
59 | Dąbrowska-Czekaj Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
60 | Staszałek Monika | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czewarun TiM | |
61 | Czarnota Michał | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
62 | Haładus Dominik | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Życie Czętochowy Team | |
63 | Pytlarz Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
64 | Grobelak Natalia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
65 | Szewczykowski Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Cooper Standard Częstochowa | |
66 | Porawska Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
67 | Wysocka Ewa | częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
68 | hałajko zbigniew | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ZawszeRazem | |
69 | hałajko Małgorzata | częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ZawszeRazem | |
70 | Kliszewski Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
71 | Kliszewska Alina | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
72 | Biernacki Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | 23 BLT | |
73 | Jonczyk Klaudia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
74 | Boborowska Wiktoria | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SP21 | |
75 | Basiak Sebastian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SBNS Częstochowa | |
76 | Klimala-Basiak Barbara | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SBNS Częstochowa | |
77 | Łebkowski Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
78 | Prymas Kamila | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
79 | Waloszczyk Paula | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
80 | Suchecki Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
81 | Piechowska Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
82 | Piechowska Maja | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
83 | Dąbrowska Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Jura Trail MFs | |
84 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | Jura Trail MFs | |
85 | Głowacka Dorota | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 3 km | ||
86 | Stępniewski Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Jest Lepiej Run Team | |
87 | Łempińska Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
88 | Szymczyk Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Szymczyk Teresa | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
90 | Bryła Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
91 | Wysocki Wojciech | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
92 | MUSIAŁ JAREK | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
93 | Fetsiak Yana | Częstochowa | Ukraina | Bieg 3 km | ||
94 | Kuziorowicz Jakub | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
95 | Kuziorowicz Kasia | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
96 | Jończyk Izabela | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
97 | Jończyk Marian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
98 | Łata Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
99 | Wysocka Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Reebok Run Crew Częstochowa | |
100 | Jończyk Bartłomiej | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Jojna racing |
Wyświetleń: 9962