Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Jasińska-Łuszczkiewicz Agnieszka | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | HURAGAN LIGOTA | |
102 | Sternal Mariusz | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Imielin Biega | opłacono on-line |
103 | Szeja Przemek | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | IndianRunner | |
104 | Janowska Michalina | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Inżynieria Biegania | opłacono on-line |
105 | Kubasiewicz Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | K.S.Kalinowa | |
106 | Filuś Stanisław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Krs TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza | opłacono on-line |
107 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kutouaki | opłacono on-line |
108 | Żydak Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kutouaki | opłacono on-line |
109 | Buczek Paweł | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lake Runners | opłacono on-line |
110 | Adamus-Kowalska Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS Imielin | opłacono on-line |
111 | Jakubowski Piotr | Myslowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Lotom bo Lubia | |
112 | Kaczmarzyk Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | opłacono on-line |
113 | Bałaziński Paweł | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
114 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
115 | Menżyk Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
116 | Żebrowska Matylda | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
117 | Szelest Barbara | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
118 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | opłacono on-line |
119 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | |
120 | Grucel Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | NOWAK-TEAM | opłacono on-line |
121 | SKIBICKI KRZYSZTOF SKIBICKI | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OKB ZADYSZKA | opłacono on-line |
122 | Orzechowski Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ORZAPAK team | opłacono on-line |
123 | Pawlikowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Parkrun Katowice | opłacono on-line |
124 | Palik Jakub | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PGG S.A. | opłacono on-line |
125 | Piętak Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PKO BP SA ODDZIAŁ 1 JAWORZNO | opłacono on-line |
126 | Rzepka Rafał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
127 | Pajączkowski Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
128 | Kisiecki Damian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
129 | Orlik Fabiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
130 | Kuta Dawid | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono on-line |
131 | Gomółka Bartosz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | POWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM | opłacono |
132 | Olszak Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
133 | Seifert Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
134 | Mazur Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | |
135 | Trąbała Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
136 | Dombek Andrzej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
137 | Kamińska Krystyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
138 | Mierzejewski Radek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
139 | Różycka-Fryt Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
140 | Mendrela Katarzyna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
141 | Sieka Maciej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegane Mysłowice net | opłacono on-line |
142 | Lisowski Adam | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
143 | Doman Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SOCIOS SILESIA | opłacono on-line |
144 | Marcak Przemysław | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Spiritual Homeland | opłacono on-line |
145 | Szulc Wojciech | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SZULC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
146 | Szulc Marta | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SZULC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
147 | Paris Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Śląskie techniczne zakłady naukowe | |
148 | Buchała Andrzej | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Świerczyniec Running | opłacono on-line |
149 | Bittner Łukasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Team Papry | opłacono on-line |
150 | Mrowiec Kinga | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TL "Pogoń" Ruda Śląska | opłacono on-line |
151 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
152 | Staciwa Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
153 | Księżyk Jacek | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
154 | Legomiński Werner | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
155 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
156 | Szmigiel Dariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
157 | MICUDA JAN | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono on-line |
158 | Mrozek Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
159 | Siegmund Bogusław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
160 | Idzikowska Angelika | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono on-line |
161 | Idzikowski Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE | opłacono on-line |
162 | Klich Izabela | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
163 | Jarosz Marian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
164 | Bromboszcz Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
165 | Pytel Janusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
166 | Rogowicz Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono on-line |
167 | Szabrański Sławomir | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | opłacono on-line |
168 | Mokry Dominik | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | W Tempie InterRisk | opłacono on-line |
169 | Gasiorek Piotr | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | wydawnictwo przemsa | opłacono on-line |
170 | Jarzębowicz Paweł | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | opłacono on-line |
171 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie |
Wyświetleń: 16358