Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
2 | Jaffke Jarosław | Łebcz | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Jaffi z Łebcza | opłacono |
3 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | morsik weteran - 40 lecie morsowania | opłacono |
4 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Bez Kija Nie Podchodź | opłacono |
5 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
6 | Hincka Jacek | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
7 | Martyka Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
8 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
9 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
10 | Hebanowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Padł na Ryj | opłacono |
11 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
12 | Ostapczuk Monika | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Nałogowi Pożeracze Kilometrów | opłacono |
13 | Elwart Roman | PUCK | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kowo Udvikling/ LKS Puck/ Team Elwart | opłacono |
14 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | UM Władysławowo | opłacono |
15 | Zalewski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
16 | Klopotek Claudia | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
17 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
18 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
19 | Dettlaff Ireneusz | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | LZS/OSP GNIEŻDŻEWO | opłacono |
20 | Jeka Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Laniecki Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Arka Gdynia | opłacono |
22 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
23 | Nowicki Mieczysław | Gościcino | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
24 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
25 | Dąbrowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
26 | Kroll Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | KORNA BIEGA | opłacono |
27 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
28 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono |
29 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kaszebe Łebcz | opłacono |
30 | Kollek Lidia | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
31 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | MIŚ Biega | opłacono |
32 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / ART | opłacono |
33 | Łukowicz Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
34 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Party Animals Wilimy | opłacono |
35 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Człuchów | opłacono |
36 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
37 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegacz Portowy Hel | opłacono |
38 | Groenwald Dariusz | Połczyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | ISKRA Połczyno | opłacono |
39 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
40 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono |
41 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
42 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
43 | Szczypkowski Hieronim | Ostrów Wlkp. | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
44 | Bernat Antoni | Puck | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
45 | Olesiejuk Marta | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | C.U.G. | opłacono |
46 | Nitka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | C.U.G. | opłacono |
47 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
48 | Skorek-Maszota Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | ROWERY | Padł na Ryj | opłacono |
49 | Górecka Mitoraj Justyna | Chojnice | Polska | ROWERY | Przyjaciele W Biegu | opłacono |
50 | Jaffke Patrycja | Łebcz | Polska | ROWERY | Team Jaffke | opłacono |
51 | Kuciara Leszek | Kuźnica | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
52 | Rosicki Dariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
53 | Skoczke Alfons | Władysławowo | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
54 | Skoczke Maria | Władysławowo | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
55 | Szymańska Grażyna | Władysławowo | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono | |
56 | Szymański Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | ROWERY | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7594