Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APN Ostrołęka/ SP nr 5 Ostrołęka | |||||||||
1 | Borkowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | APN Ostrołęka/ SP nr 5 Ostrołęka | |||||
OSM Piątnica Team | |||||||||
2 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | OSM Piątnica Team | |||||
Przedszkole10 Ostrołęka | |||||||||
3 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrolęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | Przedszkole10 Ostrołęka | |||||
SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||||||
4 | Gumkowski Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
5 | Głażewska Anna | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
6 | Gumkowska Lena | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
7 | Łuba Maja | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
8 | Ustaszewski Błażej | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
9 | Klec Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
10 | Maciak Szymon | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
11 | Krystkowicz Adrian | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |||||
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 10 W OSTROŁĘCE | |||||||||
12 | PAWLAK EMILIAN | ZABRODZIE | Test Coopera 10:00 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 10 W OSTROŁĘCE | |||||
13 | PAWLAK MARCIN | ZABRODZIE | Test Coopera 10:00 | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 10 W OSTROŁĘCE | |||||
UKS ,,Clan'' | |||||||||
14 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |||||
UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||||||
15 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||
16 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||
17 | Tomczak Kinga | Drężewo | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
18 | Borkowski Kamil | Ostrołęka | Test Coopera 10:00 | ||||||
19 | Grzyb Jacek | Ostroleka | Test Coopera 10:00 | ||||||
20 | Bakuła Piotr | Siemnocha | Test Coopera 10:00 |
Wyświetleń: 14700