Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Chelstowska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
102 | Żebrowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
103 | Bałdyga Gabriela | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
104 | Olszewski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
105 | Zyśk Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
106 | Brzóska Kamila | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
107 | Napiórkowska Aleksandra | Sypniewo | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
108 | Zera Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
109 | Szałkowska Łucja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
110 | Ostrowska Maria | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
111 | Perzanowska Ola | Mamino | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
112 | Sobieska Ola | Ziemaki | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
113 | Sobieska Ola Sobieska | Ziemaki | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
114 | Kosikowski Paul | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
115 | Ramotowski Adam | Surowe | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
116 | Romanowska Iga | ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
117 | Czeropska Patrycja | Lelis | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji zdrowia | |
118 | Korsak Grzegorz Korsak | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS ,,Clan'' | |
119 | Tomczak Kinga | Drężewo | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
120 | Olbryś Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
121 | Różycka Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
122 | Milewska Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
123 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
124 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
125 | Olbryś Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
126 | Kowalczyk Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka / II LO | |
127 | Zielińska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/II LO | |
128 | Szczypkowska Kinga | Warszawa | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
129 | Szczypkowska Julia | Wołomin | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
130 | Szczypkowski Kacper | Wołomin | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin |
Wyświetleń: 14548