Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krupiński Marek Krupiński | Warszawa | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | DĄBROWSKI TEAM. | |
2 | Olbryś Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
3 | Czeropska Patrycja | Lelis | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji zdrowia | |
4 | Romanowska Iga | ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
5 | Zielińska Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka/II LO | |
6 | Markowski Miłosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | II LO Ostrołęka | |
7 | Krupiński Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Dąbrowski TEAM/ Zabiegane dni | |
8 | Ramotowski Adam | Surowe | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
9 | Kosikowski Paul | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
10 | Kowalczyk Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka / II LO | |
11 | Sobieska Ola Sobieska | Ziemaki | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
12 | Sobieska Ola | Ziemaki | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
13 | Perzanowska Ola | Mamino | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
14 | Polewacz Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | ||
15 | Wojnar Dariusz | Kruki | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | Bee Hero - sports center | |
16 | Rusiłowicz Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | SP5 OSTROŁĘKA | |
17 | Kornacki Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
18 | Ostrowska Maria | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
19 | Szałkowska Łucja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
20 | czopek jarosław | Ełk | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | Maratonka | |
21 | Kiernozek Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | ||
22 | Zera Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
23 | Napiórkowska Aleksandra | Sypniewo | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
24 | Brzóska Kamila | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
25 | Zyśk Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
26 | Olszewski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
27 | Bałdyga Gabriela | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
28 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrolęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | Przedszkole10 Ostrołęka | |
29 | Domian Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | II LO Ostrołęka | |
30 | Glicner Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
31 | Glicner Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | ||
32 | Żebrowska Hanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | ||
33 | Żebrowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
34 | Płocha Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
35 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
36 | Chelstowska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
37 | Świerdzewski Damian | Dzbenin | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | Następny Krok/ nastepnykrok.pl | |
38 | Małkowski Paweł | Susk Nowy | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
39 | Słowikowski Miłosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
40 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Łyse | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | ||
41 | Kotowski Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | ||
42 | Kowalewska Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
43 | Kozikowska Magdalena | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
44 | Jaksina Julia Maria | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
45 | Pietruczuk Julita | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
46 | Małkowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
47 | Kwaśniak Zuzanna | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
48 | Kośnik Karolina | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
49 | Gocłowski Igor | Ławy | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
50 | Lambrych Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
51 | Białobrzewska Alicja | Ławy | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
52 | Jaksina Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
53 | Pożoga Ziemowit | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
54 | Wróblewska Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
55 | Boruch Aleksandra | Dylewo | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
56 | Gronet Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
57 | Gut Julia | Rzekuń | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
58 | Nowicka Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
59 | Kołodziejska Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
60 | Łada Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
61 | Suska Maja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
62 | Żebrowska Gabriela Śniega | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
63 | Puścian Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
64 | Suska Zofia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 11:30 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
65 | Cybulska Lidia | Żebry-Ostrowy | Polska | Test Coopera 11:00 | Szkoła Promocji Zdrowia | |
66 | Zyśk Klaudia | Miastkowo | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
67 | Laskowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | szkoła promocji zdrowia | |
68 | Michalak Mateusz | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
69 | Żabiński Jakub | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
70 | Żebrowski Bartosz | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
71 | Zajączkowski Patryk | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
72 | Podbielski Piotr | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
73 | Strzeszewski Robert | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
74 | Piedziak Oliwia | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
75 | Borowska Julia | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
76 | Krupka Szymon | Czerwin | Polska | Test Coopera 12:30 | SP im. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego w Czerwinie | |
77 | Szczypkowski Kacper | Wołomin | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
78 | Szczypkowska Julia | Wołomin | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
79 | Szczypkowska Kinga | Warszawa | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Zabiegany Wołomin | |
80 | Szczypkowski Krzysztof | Wołomin | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Fundacja Morsy Wołomin Kobyłka | |
81 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostroleka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | Szkola nr 3 | |
82 | Dudziec Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
83 | Kadewicz Bartłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
84 | Charyton Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
85 | Krystkowicz Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
86 | Gumkowski Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Republika Środkowoafrykańska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
87 | Głażewska Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
88 | Gumkowska Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
89 | Łuba Maja | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
90 | Ustaszewski Błażej | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
91 | Klec Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
92 | Maciak Szymon | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
93 | Krystkowicz Adrian | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
94 | Wysocki Dominik | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | SP nr 10 Ostrołęka | |
95 | Kozlowski Edward | Lyse | Polska | Test Coopera 13:00 | Morsy łyse | |
96 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | Test Coopera 10:30 | Biegamy Razem (Łyse) | |
97 | Korzeniecki Szymon | Ostrołeka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | APN Ostrołęka/SP nr 6 Ostrołeka | |
98 | Korzeniecki Marcin | Ostrołeka | Polska | Test Coopera 12:00 | APN Ostrołęka | |
99 | BAKUŁA JERZY BAKUŁA | LASKOWIEC | Polska | Test Coopera "Bieg Soliarności" 13:30 | Biegambolubie | |
100 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | Test Coopera 10:00 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka |
Wyświetleń: 14799