Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Święcki Dariusz | Iława | Polska | 5 km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |
2 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
3 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
5 | Białkowski Paweł | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
6 | Białkowski Przemysław | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
7 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | ciura michał | iława | Polska | 5 km | Iława biega | |
9 | Czarnecka Weronika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
10 | Czarnotta Beata | Smolniki | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | Iława | Polska | 5 km | ||
12 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Domka Michał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Rezerwowe Psy | |
14 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
16 | Gąsior Krystian | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
17 | gasior pawel | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany susz | |
18 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
19 | Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
20 | GÓRSKI RADEK | LUBAWA | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna szpiku | |
21 | Grążawska Anna | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Grą biegiem rowerem | |
22 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Grą biegiem rowerem | |
23 | Gryczka Wojciech | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 5 km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | |
26 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
27 | Harajda-Wisznicka Monika | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
28 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
29 | Heland Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Huderewicz Anka Huderewicz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | Amatorka | |
31 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Jasińska Monika | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Niemcy | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
35 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
36 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
37 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
38 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | |
39 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Kopczyński Piotr | Lipinki | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
42 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
43 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
44 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
45 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | ||
46 | Lange Magdalena | PRABUTY | Polska | 5 km | Pies Ich Ganiał | |
47 | Laskowski Sebastian | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
48 | Lonert Marcin | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Maciołek Arkadiusz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Mandalka Natalia | Bruchsal | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Mejer Adam | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
53 | Misiak Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
54 | Misiak Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
55 | Misiak Marta | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
56 | Misiak Przemysław | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
57 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Polska | 5 km | ||
58 | Myszkiewicz Maciej | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
59 | Okońska Żaneta | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | ||
62 | Olszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
63 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
64 | Olszlegier Grzegorz | Iława | Polska | 5 km | ||
65 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
66 | Piotrowska Justyna | Butowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Butowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Rogowski Grzegorz | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | 5 km | osp jędrychwo | |
69 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ||
70 | Sadowska Kamila | Lubawa | Polska | 5 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
71 | Saliński Michal | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Traktor Team Gnina Kwidzyn | |
72 | Sibila Malwina | Prabuty | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Siłakowski Adam | Prabuty | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Olbrzym | |
74 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszony | |
75 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
78 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Susz | |
79 | Święcki Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 5 km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |
80 | Sławińska Anna | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Rezerwowe Psy | |
81 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
82 | Sławski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
83 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
84 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | ||
85 | Trębacz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Uschpelkat Izabela | Goryń | Polska | 5 km | ||
87 | Walicki Karol | Wandowo | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
88 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5 km | August time | |
89 | Wantowska Aleksandra | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
90 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Klub Żółtego Podkoszulka Janek | |
91 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
92 | Wojewoda Norbert | Iława | Polska | 5 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
93 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
94 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
95 | Zająkała Iwona | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
96 | Ziółkowska Wiesława | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Zmorzyńska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
98 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | 5 km | AZS TORUŃ |
Wyświetleń: 4846