Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żuchowska Paulina | Krotoszyny | Polska | 5 km | AZS TORUŃ | |
2 | Zmorzyńska Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
3 | Ziółkowska Wiesława | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Zająkała Iwona | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
5 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
6 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
7 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
8 | Wojewoda Norbert | Iława | Polska | 5 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | |
9 | Wiśniewski Jerzy | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Klub Żółtego Podkoszulka Janek | |
10 | Wantowska Aleksandra | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
11 | Walkowski Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 5 km | August time | |
12 | Walicki Karol | Wandowo | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
13 | Uschpelkat Izabela | Goryń | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Trębacz Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
15 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | ||
16 | Taczyński Marcin | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
17 | Święcki Przemysław | Iława | Polska | 5 km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława | |
18 | Śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
19 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Susz | |
20 | Sochacki Michał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
21 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
22 | Sławski Maciej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
23 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
24 | Sławińska Anna | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Rezerwowe Psy | |
25 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | 5 km | Niezrzeszony | |
26 | Siłakowski Adam | Prabuty | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Olbrzym | |
27 | Sibila Malwina | Prabuty | Polska | 5 km | ||
28 | Saliński Michal | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Traktor Team Gnina Kwidzyn | |
29 | Sadowska Kamila | Lubawa | Polska | 5 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | |
30 | Rzepecka Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Rogowski Grzegorz | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | 5 km | osp jędrychwo | |
32 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Butowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
33 | Piotrowska Justyna | Butowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Pietruszewski Bogdan | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | |
35 | Olszlegier Grzegorz | Iława | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
37 | Olszewska Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
38 | Olińska Marzena | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | ||
39 | Okoński Piotr | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Okońska Żaneta | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
41 | Myszkiewicz Maciej | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |
42 | Mówiński Robert | Bratian | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Misiak Przemysław | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
44 | Misiak Marta | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
45 | Misiak Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
46 | Misiak Małgorzata | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Crossfit Susz | |
47 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
48 | Mejer Adam | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | ||
49 | Mandalka Natalia | Bruchsal | Polska | 5 km | ||
50 | Maciołek Arkadiusz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Lonert Marcin | Grudziadz | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Laskowski Sebastian | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
53 | Lange Magdalena | PRABUTY | Polska | 5 km | Pies Ich Ganiał | |
54 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | ||
55 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
56 | Kulczyk Izabela | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
57 | Kozakiewicz Ireneusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
58 | Kotowicz Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
59 | Kopczyński Piotr | Lipinki | Polska | 5 km | ||
60 | Kawski Bartłomiej | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Active Malbork | |
62 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
63 | Jurkiewicz Hubert | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
64 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
65 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Rüsselsheim | Niemcy | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
66 | Jasińska Monika | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
68 | Jabłoński Krzysztof | Łasin | Polska | 5 km | ||
69 | Huderewicz Anka Huderewicz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5 km | Amatorka | |
70 | Heland Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | ||
71 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
72 | Harajda-Wisznicka Monika | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
73 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5 km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
74 | Guzowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | 5 km | BIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU | |
75 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5 km | ||
76 | Gryczka Wojciech | Kisielice | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Grą biegiem rowerem | |
78 | Grążawska Anna | gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Grą biegiem rowerem | |
79 | GÓRSKI RADEK | LUBAWA | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna szpiku | |
80 | Goc-Kozakiewicz Marta | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
81 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
82 | Gąsior Krystian | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
83 | gasior pawel | Susz | Polska | 5 km | Rozbiegany susz | |
84 | Falasa Krzysztof | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
85 | Dzik Ksawery | Elblag | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Domka Michał | Iława | Polska | 5 km | Rezerwowe Psy | |
87 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
88 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | Iława | Polska | 5 km | ||
89 | Czarnotta Beata | Smolniki | Polska | 5 km | ||
90 | Czarnecka Weronika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
91 | ciura michał | iława | Polska | 5 km | Iława biega | |
92 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
93 | Białkowski Przemysław | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
94 | Białkowski Paweł | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
95 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
96 | benderski grzegorz | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
98 | Święcki Dariusz | Iława | Polska | 5 km | SPORT A-Z Team Iława |
Wyświetleń: 4848