Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustyn Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
2 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczy - Kije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
3 | Balcarek Patrycja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
4 | Bazyl Adam | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Brembo | |
5 | Bęben Jerzy | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Dyczuś Team | |
6 | BORCZ MAŁGORZATA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
7 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
8 | Boryszko Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
9 | Boryszko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
10 | Broszczak Grzegorz | Rozwadza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Godzikowice TEAM | |
11 | Błach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | www.mizopol.pl | |
12 | Błaszczyk Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
13 | Chomczyk Kasia | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Śląsk Runners | |
14 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
15 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
16 | Cioch Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
17 | Cygan Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | I felt like running | |
18 | Czapla Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Euforia Mydlice | |
19 | Czerny Kamil | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
20 | Dędek Gerard | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
21 | Derda Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W pogoni za duchem | |
22 | Domagała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
23 | Dołba Karolina | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
24 | Dołba Marcin | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Acelor Mittal Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
25 | Dołba Weronika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
26 | Drozdowski Wiesław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
27 | Droździel Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
28 | Dyląg Roman | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
29 | Dziubek Filip | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
30 | Dziubek Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
31 | Dziubek Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
32 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Famuła Team | |
33 | Famuła Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Famuła Team | |
34 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Famuła Team | |
35 | Fucia Jarosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
36 | Gajdka Jolanta | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
37 | Gajek Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
38 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
39 | Gajewski Ireneusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
40 | Gąsior Anetta | Sadowie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
41 | Gąszczyk Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Nowa Huta Team | |
42 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NW Stadion Śląski | |
43 | Giemza Piotr | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Brembo | |
44 | Golasz Marek | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
45 | Górska Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Silesia Skating | |
46 | Gołda Martyna | SIEWIERZ | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
47 | Gołda Milena | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
48 | Grochowski Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
49 | Gryt Zbigniew | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
50 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | |
51 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
52 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | FANTASTIC 5 / Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
53 | Hajduk-Dołba Monika | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Sławkowskie Włóczykije "Samo się nie przejdzie" | |
54 | Halemba Marzena | Psary | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
55 | Harmansa Kornelia | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
56 | Harmansa Piotr Harmansa | Gogolin | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
57 | Hecko Patryk | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Plomien sosnowiec | |
58 | Horyń Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
59 | Horzela Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
60 | Hrynkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
61 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
62 | Idzikowski Adam | Kamyk | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
63 | Jakubczyk Barbara | PSARY | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | tkkf czeladz | |
64 | Janas Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
65 | Janocha Agnieszka | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
66 | Jarzębowicz Beata | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
67 | Jarzębowicz Paweł | Oświęcim | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Zadyszka Oświęcim | |
68 | Jurczak Brygida | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |
69 | Jurczak Jakub | Biskupice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
70 | Jurczak Ryszard | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Acelor Mittal Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
71 | Jurczak Szczepan | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Poland | |
72 | Kalarus Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ArcelorMittal Refractories | |
73 | Kaliński Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Sekcja Piaski | |
74 | Kania Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | R.R. Martin Pisz już te książki | |
75 | Kapkowska Alicja | Myszków | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
76 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
77 | Kapral Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | RetroBraty | |
78 | Karcz Grzegorz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
79 | Karcz Joanna | Myszków | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Będuska Brygada Biegowa | |
80 | Kargól Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Fantastic 4 / LOGTECH Team Radzionków | |
81 | Karoń Bartosz | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | KS Olkusz | |
82 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
83 | Kałużna-Czyż Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
84 | Kloczkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
85 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Saint-Gobain-SQUAD | |
86 | Knop Krzysztof | Rębielice Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
87 | Korpyś Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | WOPR Sosnowiec | |
88 | Kośny Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
89 | Kośny Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
90 | Kowalski Rafal | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Vitkowice Milmet S.A | |
91 | Krawczyk Pawel | Ruda slaska | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Śląsk Runners | |
92 | KRET EWA | MYSZKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Arcelor Mittal | |
93 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
94 | Kurtyka Agnieszka | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
95 | Kuśnierz Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
96 | Kwaśniak Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Pozytywnie Zakręceni | |
97 | lebiedzki Jacek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
98 | LIPOWIECKI FILIP | KRAKÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | NOWA HUTA TEAM | |
99 | Ludwikowska Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | ||
100 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 6km | Famuła Team |
Wyświetleń: 13195