Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stelwach Leszek | Pisz | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
2 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | |
3 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
4 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
5 | Więcko Jacek | Talusy | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
6 | Rożnowska Anna | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI/ BIEGAM BO LUBIE LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | |
7 | Talaga Mirosław | Orzysz | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
8 | kotowski dariusz | olszyny | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
9 | Łunio Piotr | Bartoszyce | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
10 | Stankiewicz Seweryn | Monetki | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Hotel Zamek Ryn**** | |
11 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Salos Suwałki | |
12 | Serwin Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Drużyna ML | |
13 | BUDNIK SŁAWOMIR | GOŁDAP | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
14 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
15 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
16 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | |
17 | Olech Robert | Bisztynek | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
18 | Korzep-Czekalska Dorota | Białobiel | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
19 | Maliszewski Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.pl | |
20 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
21 | Rafał Piniaha | Gizycko | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
22 | ZAMORSKI TOMASZ | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
23 | Walczak Sylwia | ryn | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | SieradzBiega.pl | |
24 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Dąbrowski Team | |
25 | FIGAT Alina | Bartoszyce | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | |
26 | Wróblewski Tomasz | Ketrzyn | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
27 | Kulas Miroisław | Krutyń | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | OSP KRUTYŃ | |
28 | Kulas Piotr | Krutyń | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | OSP KRUTYŃ | |
29 | Gałęziewska Monika | Węgorzewo | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
30 | Kalinowski Maciej | Gołdap | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | 15 Gołdapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
31 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka | ||
32 | Fydrych Daniel | Mrągowo | Polska | START Mikołajkowa Dyszka |
Wyświetleń: 21810