Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarnota Waldemar | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | |
2 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | Start 3 | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | |
3 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | MLKS Baszta Bytow | |
4 | Piórkowski Szymon | Rajkowy | Polska | Start 3 | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
5 | Chwesiuk julita | gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Poczopko Aurelia | Olsztyn | Polska | Start 3 | CRYOSPACE Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
7 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | TUROWICZ ROMAN | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Start 3 | Sklep Rowerowy ŚWIAT KÓŁEK KOŁOBRZEG | opłacono on-line |
9 | Salzer Jacek Salzer | Minkowice | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
10 | Kliczka Kamil | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | Sanprobi Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
11 | Furmanek Sławek | Tczew | Polska | Start 3 | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
12 | Michałowski Dominik | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Start 3 | Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM | |
13 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
14 | Wójcik Krzysztof | Rotnowo | Polska | Start 3 | Gryficko-Rotnowski Klub "Byle nie umrzeć" | opłacono on-line |
15 | Banaś Arkadiusz | Gryfice | Polska | Start 3 | Gryficko-Rotnowski Klub "Byle nie umrzeć" | opłacono on-line |
16 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Budzyński Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Budzyńska Paula | Toruń | Polska | Start 3 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
20 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Brzeski Kamil | Władysławowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dudziak Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | MTB Bytów | opłacono on-line |
23 | KACZERZEWSKI MARCIN | Susz | Polska | Start 3 | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | opłacono on-line |
24 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | Bytów | opłacono on-line |
25 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
26 | Doppke Kacper | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
27 | Marzejon Maksymilian | Chłapowo | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
28 | KOPAŃSKI MACIEJ | KOŁOBRZEG | Polska | Start 3 | Sklep Rowerowy ŚWIAT KÓŁEK KOŁOBRZEG | |
29 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Waleńczak Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Gorazdowska Katarzyna | Kłanino | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
32 | Gorazdowski Marcin | Kłanino | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF MTB TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Kłodzińska Daria | Rzucewo | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF MTB Team | opłacono |
34 | Konkol Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | Start 3 | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
35 | Ostajewski Gustaw | Kąpino | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
36 | Remer Łukasz | Mieroszyno | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
37 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM CHŁAPOWO | opłacono |
38 | Piepka Mateusz | Starzyno | Polska | Start 3 | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono |
39 | Wojewoda Bartłomiej | Poznań | Polska | Start 3 | Kosox Bike Team | opłacono |
40 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | Mtb Bytów | opłacono on-line |
42 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
43 | Łużyński Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | MTB Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
44 | Łabędzki Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | MTB Decathlon Rumia | opłacono on-line |
45 | Hoge Krystian | Puck | Polska | Start 3 | Pucka Grupa Rowerowa | opłacono on-line |
46 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Start 3 | Top Bramy Hormann | opłacono on-line |
47 | Skweres Mariusz | Pelplin | Polska | Start 3 | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
48 | Leszczyńska Katarzyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 3 | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
49 | Leszczyński Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 3 | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
50 | Skałecki Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Start 3 | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Mucha Przemysław | PELPLIN | Polska | Start 3 | Klub Kolarski Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
53 | Dembczyński Piotr | Malobork | Polska | Start 3 | ||
54 | Leirich Siergiej | Floresti | Mołdawia | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Wołkanin Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Woźnicki Witold | KŁECKO | Polska | Start 3 | GKKG Satpol | opłacono on-line |
57 | Ceynowa Daria | Reda | Polska | Start 3 | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
58 | Ludzkowska Edyta | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Start 3 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | opłacono on-line |
59 | Dalecki Karol | Reda | Polska | Start 3 | Norda Active Team | opłacono |
60 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | Start 3 | GK Gryf Tczew | opłacono on-line |
61 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | Kwidzyn Biega | |
62 | Soszyński Janusz | Kicin | Polska | Start 3 | Kosox Bike Team | opłacono |
63 | Przyłuski Karol | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
64 | Labuda Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
65 | Szulik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | ||
66 | Wenta Mieczysław | Łebunia | Polska | Start 3 | Pój na koło Łebunia | opłacono on-line |
67 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Start 3 | Olite Zero RH+ Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
68 | Karwowska Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | ||
69 | Karwowski Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | ||
70 | Maciejewski Sławomir | Lębork | Polska | Start 3 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
71 | Wylk Magdalena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | Traktor Team gmina Kwidzyn | |
72 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Start 3 | ||
74 | Czerwionka Kazimierz | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Start 3 | PÓJ NA KOŁO | opłacono on-line |
75 | Woźniak Michal | Jastrzebia góra | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | Start 3 | Komobike Scott | |
78 | Turzyńska Marta Turzyńska | Osielsko | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Mazur Piotr | Łobez | Polska | Start 3 | AgroTechnology Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Świtkowski Jacek | Szembekowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
83 | PEPLIŃSKI DANIEL | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
84 | Ludzkowska Klaudia | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Start 3 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | opłacono on-line |
85 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
86 | Nikołajczyk Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
87 | Drosiński Grzegorz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
88 | Lewandowski Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | Start 3 | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
89 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | byle(do)jechać | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Trzciałkowski Arkadiusz | Susz | Polska | Start 3 | Forest Wind MTB Nadleśnictwo Susz | opłacono on-line |
94 | Leśniowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | Harpagan | opłacono on-line |
95 | Słomiński Leszek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Siwiec Piotr | Koszain | Polska | Start 3 | ||
97 | Gostomczyk Paweł | Stargard | Polska | Start 3 | byle(do)jechać | opłacono on-line |
98 | Bednarczyk Grzegorz | Debrzno | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Ojdowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | Start 3 | Soplica TEAM | opłacono on-line |
100 | Wrzochalski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | Tridea |
Wyświetleń: 20293