Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roliński Daniel | Straszyn | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
2 | Satrjan Izabela | Gdansk | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
3 | Zurel Waldemar | Rypin | Polska | Start 2 | Cykliści Rypin | |
4 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | Start 2 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
5 | Rzepiński Grzegorz | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 2 | Volcano | opłacono on-line |
7 | Feldzensztajn Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kaminska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 2 | SISU-OWB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
9 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | Start 2 | MrozBike Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Michalak Michał | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Sidorczuk Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Hoppe Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Start 2 | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski | opłacono |
14 | Sieniek Łukasz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | |
15 | Piepka Sławomir | Leśniewo | Polska | Start 2 | KLIF Team Chłapowo | opłacono |
16 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 2 | Flash Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Pstragowski Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | Nordglass Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Dudek Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | Nordglass Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | Start 2 | Walka Kostrzyn | opłacono on-line |
21 | Głuch Marek Głuch | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | Dziki Koszalin | opłacono on-line |
22 | Komorowski Michal Komorowski | Warszawa | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Reimann Błażej | Czmoń | Polska | Start 2 | FOTOMTB RACING TEAM | opłacono |
24 | Kuczyński Robert | Piła | Polska | Start 2 | CELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERPLUS.PL | opłacono on-line |
25 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Start 2 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
26 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Start 2 | LYNXNET Stężyca | opłacono on-line |
27 | Pozanski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 2 | Psiebiegi | |
28 | Mejka Michał | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Mejka Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | Start 2 | MTB START Kaszuby | opłacono on-line |
31 | Hanke Mateusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start 2 | Renault Team | |
32 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Start 2 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | |
33 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | Start 2 | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sewastianow Jacek | Sławno | Polska | Start 2 | Toyota Kawisbike Słupsk MTB team | opłacono on-line |
35 | Jaźwiński Piotr | Darłowo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Danielewicz Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | Start 2 | ||
38 | Bogumiłow Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Start 2 | Decathlon power Słupsk | |
39 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Start 2 | KRS FORMOZA | opłacono on-line |
40 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowo | Polska | Start 2 | KRS Formoza | opłacono on-line |
41 | Bromka Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Start 2 | Kosox Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Ludzkowski Andrzej | Huta Pusta | Polska | Start 2 | Kosox Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Krzewina Maciej | Kicin | Polska | Start 2 | Kosox Bike Team | |
44 | Kaczmarczyk Tomasz | Owińska | Polska | Start 2 | Kosox Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Start 2 | 4mmol clinic | |
46 | Szymański Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 2 | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Wolf Beata | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | Dziki Koszalin | |
49 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | Start 2 | the Barbers Gdansk | opłacono on-line |
50 | EBERTOWSKI Przemyslaw Ebertowski | GDYNIA | Polska | Start 2 | ASE TREK GDYNIA | |
51 | Grzyb Grzegorz | RUMIA | Polska | Start 2 | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 20187