Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Puszcz Paweł | Skórzewo | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Juchniewicz Paula | Toruń | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono | |
4 | Chwesiuk julita | gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Łącki Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Goyke Krzysztof | Lubkowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Rzepiński Grzegorz | Bolszewo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Feldzensztajn Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Sidorczuk Marcin | Koszalin | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Budzyński Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Brzeski Kamil | Władysławowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Waleńczak Hubert | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Waleńczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Zagdan Arkadiusz | Bytów | Polska | Start 3 | ||
19 | Sobczak Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
20 | KILAR Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | Start 1 | ||
21 | Głodowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Sadzinsli Karol | Słupsk | Polska | Start 1 | ||
23 | Koralewski Mariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Cirug Artur | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 3 | ||
25 | Szymański Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
26 | MĄKOLA HENRYK MĄKOLA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Okrój Maksymilian | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Start 1 | ||
29 | Klak Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Start 1 | ||
30 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Więczkowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start 1 | ||
34 | Danielewicz Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | Start 2 | ||
35 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Dobosz Romuald | Ustka | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
37 | florczuk marek | suchy dwór | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szymańska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Jakubiak Maciej | Słupsk | Polska | Start 1 | ||
42 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
43 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | Słupsk | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Jaźwiński Piotr | Darłowo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Jankowski Michał | Lipno | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Siwa Mariusz | Lipno | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bednarczyk Grzegorz | Debrzno | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Siwiec Piotr | Koszain | Polska | Start 3 | ||
49 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Słomiński Leszek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Przybylski Robert | bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Lopatin Sasza | Lodz | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono | |
55 | Antochowski Jan | Ostróda | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Mejka Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Mejka Michał | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Świtkowski Jacek | Szembekowo | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Turzyńska Marta Turzyńska | Osielsko | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Wenta Gabriel | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Rataj Jędrzej | Tczew | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Woźniak Michal | Jastrzebia góra | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Kozubski Cezary Kozubski | Kargowa | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kasprzak Kuba | Pomieczyno | Polska | Start 3 | ||
66 | Komorowski Michal Komorowski | Warszawa | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Rutka Aleksandra | Bojano | Polska | Start 1 | ||
68 | Karwowski Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | ||
69 | Karwowska Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Start 3 | ||
70 | Szulik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 3 | ||
71 | Czuk Marek | Toruń | Polska | Start 1 | ||
72 | Kord Arkadiusz | Barczewo | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Wołkanin Paweł | Łódź | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Leirich Siergiej | Floresti | Mołdawia | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Dembczyński Piotr | Malobork | Polska | Start 3 | ||
76 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | Start 1 | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | Start 2 | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Pufund Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Start 3 | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Krzemiński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 1 | Bike U Up - europell / fundacja jeppesena | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kulas Jerzy | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 3 | MAJS | opłacono on-line |
82 | Chirk Robert | Pomysk Mały | Polska | Start 1 | 1LigaTeam Bytów | opłacono on-line |
83 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Start 2 | 4mmol clinic | |
84 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Start 1 | AG TRI TEAM RUMIA | opłacono on-line |
85 | Mazur Piotr | Łobez | Polska | Start 3 | AgroTechnology Bike Team | opłacono on-line |
86 | Blokowska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 1 | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
87 | Przyłuski Karol | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 3 | AKJ Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
88 | Grota Mariusz | Słupsk | Polska | Start 1 | Aktywna Fabryka | opłacono on-line |
89 | Cich Patrycja | Rotmanka | Polska | Start 1 | Anatomówki | opłacono on-line |
90 | Sobański Leszek | Kicin | Polska | Start 3 | ART-COLOR | opłacono on-line |
91 | EBERTOWSKI Przemyslaw Ebertowski | GDYNIA | Polska | Start 2 | ASE TREK GDYNIA | |
92 | Nowotny Paweł | Kicin | Polska | Start 3 | Atut-Proma Września/Kicin | opłacono on-line |
93 | Roliński Daniel | Straszyn | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
94 | Sieniek Łukasz | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | |
95 | Satrjan Izabela | Gdansk | Polska | Start 2 | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono |
96 | kamiński jacek | rumia | Polska | Start 1 | Białe Czaszki | opłacono on-line |
97 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | Start 1 | BiegaMy, Zdrowy Rower, | opłacono |
98 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
99 | Nikołajczyk Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
100 | Matuszewski Adrian Matuszewski | Świecie | Polska | Start 3 | BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20170