Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modliborska Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | 2 LO Grudziądz | |
2 | Modliborska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Niepubliczna Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Grudziądzu | |
3 | DORAU Laura | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | opłacono |
4 | DORAU IZABELA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
5 | Kłos Beata | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
6 | Semmler Doman | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
7 | Targowska Anna | Morgi | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
8 | Fierek Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 | opłacono |
9 | Drzyzga Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
10 | Stuczyńska Agnieszka | Grupa | Polska | Bieg główny | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
11 | Smeja Lucyna | Grupa | Polska | Bieg główny | Morsy z Grudziądza | opłacono |
12 | Sepioło Katarzyna | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
13 | Gurski Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
14 | Sztubecki Sebastian | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
15 | Majorke Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
16 | Kalinowska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
17 | Kilkowska Jagoda | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | 2 LO Grudziądz | |
18 | Fierek Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 | opłacono |
19 | Majowicz Rafał | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 | opłacono |
20 | Majowicz Amelia | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
21 | Balina Maja | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 | opłacono |
22 | Radomska Sandra | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
23 | KRAWCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
24 | Markowski Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 | opłacono |
25 | Mgłosiek Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Endorfina Fitness Klub | opłacono |
26 | Miedzianowski Norbert | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
27 | Miedzianowsk Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
28 | Miedzianowski Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
29 | Miedzianowski Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
30 | Kamiński Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
31 | Kozerski Jacek | Młyniec Handlowy | Polska | Bieg główny | Bez | opłacono |
32 | Jakubaszek Magdalena | Czernikowo | Polska | Bieg główny | Bez | opłacono |
33 | Noch Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Fit Mania | |
34 | kastner beata | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
35 | Kulczyk Nadia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
36 | Kulczyk Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
37 | Śmiger Elżbieta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
38 | Kapusta Joanna | Mokre | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
39 | Plutowska Magdalena | Świerkocin | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
40 | Bartos Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Wtorkowy Trening Grudziądz | |
41 | Bartos Ligia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Wtorkowy Trening Grudziądz | |
42 | Bratkowski Zdzisław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
43 | Barszczewska Mirosława | Warlubie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
44 | Barszczewska Karolina | Bzowo | Polska | Bieg główny | CPDiPR :) | opłacono |
45 | Polak Magdalena | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
46 | Florkiewicz Aleksandra | Nowe Jankowice | Polska | Bieg główny | Szkoła Podstawowa w Zawdzie | |
47 | kowarowski łukasz | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
48 | Kotecki Robert | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
49 | Chmura Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
50 | Chmura Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
51 | Dalka Renata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
52 | Gontowska Oliwia | Gać | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
53 | Gontowski Arkadiusz | Gać | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
54 | Grzebieniewski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Grampus Akademia Pływania | opłacono |
55 | Agacka Dagmara | Mątasek | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
56 | Kaniewska Alicja | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | opłacono |
57 | Jagła Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 12 Grudziądz | opłacono |
58 | Jagła Dagmara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Endorfina Fitness Club | opłacono |
59 | Patrycja Paluch Patrycja | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
60 | Pol Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
61 | Świerczyńska Maria | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
62 | Grubba Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
63 | Chylińska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
64 | Połubiak Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
65 | Rzepkowska Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
66 | Wiktor Katarzyna | Grudziadz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
67 | Lachowicz Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN | opłacono |
68 | Jaskulska Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ZPM Bursa | opłacono |
69 | Olińska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
70 | Kuciński Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | UP fit Grudządz | |
71 | Kęsik Roman | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | 13 WOG Grudziądz | opłacono |
72 | Piekarski Łukasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
73 | Betlejewska Wioleta | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Odszkodowania Grudziadz | |
74 | Heidek Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Odszkodowania Grudziadz | |
75 | Niewiadomski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
76 | kacprzak klaudia | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
77 | Piłat Izabela | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | UP fit Grudządz | opłacono |
78 | Grucz Mikołaj | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
79 | Grucz Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
80 | Markowska Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 18 | opłacono |
81 | ZABORSKA MAJA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 20 6A | opłacono |
82 | zaborski mirosław | grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
83 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
84 | Polińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
85 | Raciniewska Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
86 | Rojewska Anita | Mniszek | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
87 | Cerski Wiktor | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 8 w Grudziądzu | opłacono |
88 | Cerska Amelia | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg główny | SP 8 w Grudziądzu | opłacono |
89 | Cerski Bartłomiej | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg główny | 2 LO Grudziądz | opłacono |
90 | Cerska Krystyna | Pieńki Królewskie | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
91 | Musiał Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
92 | Musiał Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
93 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
94 | Jagodowska Dominika | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
95 | Długońska Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
96 | Skorek Barbara | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Vadain Running Club | opłacono |
97 | Pudlewska Paulina | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Fit House Grudziądz | |
98 | Dąbrowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | ||
99 | Szulc Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Tele Taxi Mercedes | opłacono |
100 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg główny | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9891