Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczygieł Dorota Szczygieł | Bielany Wrocławskie | Polska | 4300 m | ||
2 | Reczuch Andrzej | Bielawa | Polska | 4300 m | DYWIZJON 102 | |
3 | Kisiel Maciej | Dzierżoniów | Polska | 4300 m | Bielawska Akademia Biegania | |
4 | Kandora Marian | Iserlohn / Ciasna | Niemcy | 4300 m | LAZ Iserlohn | |
5 | Nitka Emilia | Janowiec Wielkopolski | Polska | 4300 m | ||
6 | Kmita Tomasz | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | 4300 m | ||
7 | LECHOWSKI JAN | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | 4300 m | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
8 | Urbanska-Krawczyk Iza | Kamieniec Wroclawski | Polska | 4300 m | Zakochaj sie w bieganiu | |
9 | Piskorz Dariusz | Kiełczów | Polska | 4300 m | Kacza Noga | |
10 | Gnutek Kacper | Kiełczów | Polska | 4300 m | ||
11 | Wenne Artur | Krzeptów | Polska | 4300 m | InsERT TEAM | |
12 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | 4300 m | Turbo RUN Leszno | |
13 | Pastuszka Michał | Łódź | Polska | 4300 m | ||
14 | Włodarczyk Krzysztof | Miłoszyce | Polska | 4300 m | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | |
15 | Kawoń Andrzej | Namysłów | Polska | 4300 m | ||
16 | Kicinski Roman | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 4300 m | ||
17 | Myjak Patryk Myjak | Nowy Targ | Polska | 4300 m | Sobczyk Team | |
18 | koszykowska elżbieta | oborniki śląskie | Polska | 4300 m | ||
19 | Piekarniak Rafał | Oleśnica | Polska | 4300 m | ||
20 | Jabłoński Piotr | Oława | Polska | 4300 m | GATE 8 | |
21 | Gembarowski Ireneusz | Oława | Polska | 4300 m | SPAP | |
22 | Kochaniec Paweł | Radwanice | Polska | 4300 m | ||
23 | Pucek Przemysław | Smolec | Polska | 4300 m | WKB Piast Wrocław | |
24 | Łampika Kinga | Smolec | Polska | 4300 m | Night Runners Wrocław | |
25 | Leśnicki Marek | Stanowice | Polska | 4300 m | Strzegomska Dwunastka | |
26 | Szczepański Adam | Świebodzice | Polska | 4300 m | ||
27 | Trzaskacz Dorota | Trzebnica | Polska | 4300 m | Oborygeni | |
28 | Trzaskacz Tomasz | TRZEBNICA | Polska | 4300 m | Oborygeni | |
29 | Kazuła Izabela | Trzebnica | Polska | 4300 m | ||
30 | Szczepaniak Katarzyna | Twardogóra | Polska | 4300 m | ||
31 | Szymanek Natalia | Tyniec nad Ślęzą | Polska | 4300 m | ||
32 | Szymanek Roman | Tyniec nad Ślęzą | Polska | 4300 m | ||
33 | Wesołowski Stanisław | Uraz | Polska | 4300 m | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
34 | Gwardyński Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 4300 m | ||
35 | Kopczyńska Justyna | Wołów | Polska | 4300 m | ||
36 | Bora Andrzej | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | ||
37 | Zalenski Leslaw | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | MARATON TEAM | |
38 | Boberski Piotr | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | ||
39 | Tomczak Henryk | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | ||
40 | Marcinkiewicz Tadeusz | wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | Masters Wroclaw | |
41 | Dykas Bronisław | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | AMATOR | |
42 | WOJCIK PIOTR | WROCLAW | Polska | 4300 m | bsk wroclaw | |
43 | Dychtanowski Sebastian | Wroclaw | Polska | 4300 m | ||
44 | Szałkoplas BronisŁaw | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
45 | Wysocki Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
46 | Drzewińska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
47 | Topolska Mariola | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
48 | Topolska Oliwia | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
49 | Topolska Vivienne | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
50 | Piskorowska Danuta | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Team-Luks Żórawina-Wrocław | |
51 | Lewandowski Kuba | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 | |
52 | Baran Ewa | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | MARATON TEAM | |
53 | Kircuń Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
54 | DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4300 m | Velicante Sport Team | |
55 | Wieczorek Jacek | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4300 m | Velicante Sport Team | |
56 | Podwórny Jan | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Trenujznami.pl | |
57 | Ptaszek Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | trenujznami.pl | |
58 | Stachowiak Wiesław | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Night Runners Wrocław | |
59 | Martowska Barbara | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
60 | Maleszka-Bagińska Kinga | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Grupa Biegowa KL/AN | |
61 | Kmita Robert | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | |
62 | Pieczurowski Sławomir | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
63 | Wiącek Marek | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
64 | Tubicz Paweł | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4300 m | ||
65 | Kołacz Arkadiusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | MARATON TEAM | |
66 | Konwent Marta | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
67 | Kołacz Joanna | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
68 | Nowakowski Wiesław | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | MARATON TEAM | |
69 | Czechowski Paweł | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
70 | Wysok Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | MARATON TEAM | |
71 | Wiśniewski Krystian | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Biegunka | |
72 | Skibińska Małgorzata | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
73 | Sobuś Monika | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
74 | Skibiński Bronisław | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
75 | Durał Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Grupa Biegowa KS Brochów | |
76 | Durał Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Grupa Biegowa KS Brochów | |
77 | Lewandowski Łukasz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
78 | Urbanowski Wojciech | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | InsERT TEAM | |
79 | Wajdzik Rafał | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
80 | Dyja Janusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
81 | Bobel Artur | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
82 | Puchalska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
83 | Smaza Dariusz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | WKB Piast | |
84 | Legutko Krzysztof | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Biegunka | |
85 | Podkowska Beata | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | WKB Piast Wrocław /Adrian Danilewicz Group | |
86 | Jastrzębska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | WKB Piast Wrocław | |
87 | Rzatkiewicz Konrad | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Ks DW Opona | |
88 | FRELEK MARTA FRELEK | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
89 | Kamiński Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | KB Sobótka | |
90 | Łazarski Jarosław | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Wroclaw Marathon Team | |
91 | Martowski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Europa Ubezpieczenia | |
92 | Świst Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ABRISS Team | |
93 | Kamińska Karolina | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
94 | Poloczek Marek | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
95 | Hewczuk Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | ||
96 | GADZIŃSKI MAREK | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4300 m | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
97 | GADZIŃSKA KRYSTYNA | WROCŁAW | Polska | 4300 m | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
98 | Gadziński Włodzimierz | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | |
99 | Wąsowicz Adam | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m | Biegunka | |
100 | Engel-Abulewicz Elżbieta | Wrocław | Polska | 4300 m |
Wyświetleń: 9508