Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMURAT Zdzisław | Alwernia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | wataha | |
2 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #GrodziecRun | |
3 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
4 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
5 | Lucka Judyta | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Beskid-Tri | |
6 | Piekarczyk Damian | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Afterburner Bolęcin | |
7 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON TEAM | |
8 | Dziurzyński Adrian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
9 | Kasprzyk-Domagała Kamila | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
10 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
11 | Jeleń Michał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
12 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
13 | Ciereszko Stanisław | Chrzamów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
14 | Krawczykiewicz Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
15 | SYNAL Joanna | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
16 | DOMURAT ZBIGNIEW | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun chrzanów | |
17 | Jońca Jarosław | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
18 | Pilch Aleksandra | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | miłość i bieganie | |
19 | Fudala Mateusz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | bongobiegnie | |
20 | Staszak Rafał | Chrzanów , Balin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
21 | Brzezińska Anna | Chrząstowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom TEAM | |
22 | Frącz Tomasz Frącz | Chybie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | INEE Industry Team | |
23 | Knap Damian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
24 | Lulko Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sekcja Piaski | |
25 | Studniarz Rafał | Czeladź-Piaski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sekcja Piaski | |
26 | Szymkowski Krzysztof | Czestochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
27 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
28 | Welm Eryk | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
29 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
30 | Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
31 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
32 | Wójcik Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Arue Capoeira Polska | |
33 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
34 | Ludwikowski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
35 | Ludwikowska Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
36 | Gładkowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
37 | Kosałka Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
38 | Niechwiej Michał | Filipowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
39 | Hadzik Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
40 | Herud Sandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
41 | Herud Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
42 | Guzik Justyna | Gołaczewy/ Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Wolbrom TEAM | |
43 | Sroka Monika | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
44 | Domagała Piotr | Jaroszowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TSUNAMI TEAM | |
45 | Kidawa Aleksander | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
46 | Szubielski Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
47 | Kadula Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
48 | Bernisz Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
49 | Kopeć Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
50 | Tendaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
51 | Leyko Konrad | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Róża Wiatrów / Azymut Team | |
52 | Fułek Ewelina | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Róża Wiatrów / Azymut Team | |
53 | Nowicka Katarzyna | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
54 | Toman Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
55 | Matusiak Janusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
56 | Rykalski Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
57 | Marcinkowski Bartosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sacky Runners | |
58 | Cierpioł Andrzej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sacky Runners | |
59 | Czopek Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
60 | Marcinowska Marta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
61 | Cieżak Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
62 | Majka Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
63 | Sobota Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKIS Jaworzno | |
64 | Drabiński Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
65 | Warzecha Julia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
66 | Szozda Teresa | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
67 | Roczkalski Mirosław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
68 | Piętak Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PRESS GLASS Biegamy i Wspieramy / OSP Os.Stałe | |
69 | Rębisz Paweł | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
70 | Kuczminska-Ciągwa Ela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
71 | Majka Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
72 | Budka Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
73 | Górniaki Adam | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
74 | Pieczara Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
75 | Ból Katarzyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
76 | Bąk Grzegorz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
77 | Zymon Barbara Zymon | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Stowarzyszenie W Kręgu Formy | |
78 | Dobosz Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
79 | sobieki tomasz | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
80 | Drabiński Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
81 | Rosiak Sebastian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
82 | Krawczyk Monika | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
83 | Fedko Łukasz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
84 | Błoniarczyk Jakub | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
85 | Szwedo Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
86 | DULIAN ANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
87 | Kacprzak Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Stowarzyszenie W Kręgu Formy | |
88 | Tomczyk Jerzy | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
89 | Szpaczyński Mieszko | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
90 | Czarny Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno ŁBC | |
91 | Czarny Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno ŁBC | |
92 | Mocherek Marta Mocherek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
93 | Stachelczyk Daniel | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
94 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
95 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
96 | KURP GRAŻYNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
97 | Wilczewski Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
98 | Nogaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JAWORZNO RUNNERS | |
99 | Oleksy Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
100 | Juszczyk Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast |
Wyświetleń: 10986