Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | ŚWIERCZYNIEC | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | WILD RUNNERS CLUB | |
2 | DOMURAT Zdzisław | Alwernia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | wataha | |
3 | Machała Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SARATFILMS | |
4 | Sarat Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SARATFILMS | |
5 | Sarat Bernadetta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SARATFILMS | |
6 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | #GrodziecRun | |
7 | Tiahnybok Paweł | Kalety | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Spartan Team | |
8 | Giner Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
9 | Kosałka Beata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
10 | Libera Klaudia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
11 | Głowacka Karolina | Zadroże | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
12 | DYLĄG MAREK | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
13 | Sosna Mariusz | Turza Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
14 | Herud Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
15 | Herud Sandra | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
16 | Lulko Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sekcja Piaski | |
17 | Opiłek Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Euvic / Stadion Śląski | |
18 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
19 | Kaliński Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
20 | Studniarz Rafał | Czeladź-Piaski | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Sekcja Piaski | |
21 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | |
22 | Sobczyk Gabriela | Racibórz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | |
23 | Trelka Ewelina | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
24 | trelka rafal | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
25 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
26 | Majerska Agnieszka | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
27 | TRZASKA Joanna | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
28 | TRZASKA Tomasz | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
29 | Olejniczak Dominik | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
30 | Warszawski Włodzimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
31 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
32 | Pyrchała Marlena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
33 | Pyrchała Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
34 | Smalec Sebastian | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
35 | Ciołczyk Szymon | jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
36 | Kaniewski Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
37 | Majerski Edward | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
38 | MAJERSKA ANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
39 | Gliniecki Bartłomiej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
40 | Gajos Andrzej | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON | |
41 | Budek Grzegorz | Łazy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PALETY PALEGO | |
42 | Sawicki Michał | Łazy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
43 | Płocharski Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
44 | Malciak Ireneusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
45 | Sobczyk Dawid | Brynek | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON TEAM | |
46 | Rynczuk Wojciech Rynczuk | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
47 | Kapłon Mirosław | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
48 | Myca Paweł | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TAURON TEAM | |
49 | Kowalik Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
50 | Wyszkowska Gabriela | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
51 | Jaworek Jacek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
52 | Fudala Mateusz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | bongobiegnie | |
53 | Wójtowicz Kacper | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KU AZS UŚ Katowice | |
54 | BĘBENEK MIECZYSŁAW | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Niezrzeszony | |
55 | Boś Przemysław Boś | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
56 | Lech Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
57 | Kowalik Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
58 | Zurawik Daniel | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | PPI SYSTEMY-GRZEWCZE | |
59 | Paris Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Śląskie techniczne zakłady naukowe | |
60 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
61 | Wiernek Tomek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Stajnia Balona | |
62 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
63 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
64 | Zaręba Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
65 | Sojka Anna | Tychy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
66 | Pałac Marcel | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
67 | Juszczyk Justyna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
68 | Oleksy Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
69 | Pilch Aleksandra | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | miłość i bieganie | |
70 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
71 | Nogaj Paweł | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | JAWORZNO RUNNERS | |
72 | Wilżyński Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
73 | Wilczewski Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast | |
74 | Jońca Jarosław | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
75 | Sroka Monika | Imielin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
76 | KURP GRAŻYNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
77 | Piekarczyk Damian | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Afterburner Bolęcin | |
78 | Niechwiej Michał | Filipowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
79 | Gładkowska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
80 | Stańkowska Emilia | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
81 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
82 | DOMURAT ZBIGNIEW | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | parkrun chrzanów | |
83 | Ciereszko Stanisław | Chrzamów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
84 | Torba Kacper | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
85 | Turlej Michał | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
86 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
87 | Stachelczyk Daniel | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
88 | Ludwikowska Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
89 | Ludwikowski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
90 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
91 | Mocherek Marta Mocherek | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | MCKiS Jaworzno | |
92 | Czarny Marzena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno ŁBC | |
93 | Czarny Mariusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Jaworzno ŁBC | |
94 | Szpaczyński Mieszko | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
95 | Oleszko Marta | Libiąż | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
96 | Tomczyk Jerzy | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
97 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
98 | Kacprzak Anna | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Stowarzyszenie W Kręgu Formy | |
99 | DULIAN ANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ||
100 | Szwedo Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Harpagan Beast |
Wyświetleń: 11205