Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono |
2 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
3 | Ziemblicki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | BPN-T | opłacono |
4 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
5 | CZARTORYSKA Sylwia | ŁOMŻA | Polska | 8 KM | Następny Krok | opłacono |
6 | Zachowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
7 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa Trypuć - Kupa | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
8 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono |
9 | Szczykowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Wlasow Wojciech | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | DZIOBAK TEAM | opłacono |
11 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | 13 batalion lekkiej piechoty Łomża | opłacono |
12 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
13 | Pilichowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
14 | Wrzesiński Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Studio Styl Fryzjerstwo & Kosmetyka | opłacono |
15 | Woźniewski Adam Woźniewski | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
16 | Grodzki Przemek | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
18 | Ćwiklewska Barbara | Kuźnica | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
19 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
20 | Jankowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | KOTNIZ TEAM | opłacono |
21 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
22 | Połuszejko Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
23 | Bielicka Beata | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | Zwycięzca,Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | limit osiągnięty |
24 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
25 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
26 | Żamojda Edyta | białystok | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
27 | Kacperska Elżbieta | Brzozowa | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
28 | Zielinski Adam | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
29 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
30 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Głowacki Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
33 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
34 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
35 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
36 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
37 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
38 | Ćwikowska Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
39 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
40 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
41 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
42 | Kalinowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
43 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
44 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 8 KM | farmer | opłacono |
45 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
46 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
47 | Zajączkowski Marcin | Krupniki | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
49 | Pasek Marta | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
50 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
51 | Pawełko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
52 | Pawełko Barbara | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
53 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
54 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | osk SzAŁ | limit osiągnięty |
55 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
56 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
57 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Kucharczyk Agnieszka | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
59 | Dołęgowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
60 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
61 | Szustak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Worch Paweł | Błonie | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
63 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
64 | Łapiński Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
65 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
66 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
67 | Wnorowski Damian | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
68 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | POW | opłacono |
69 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
70 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 8 KM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Kossakowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Rutkowski Karol | Sawino | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
73 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin "KANKU" | limit osiągnięty |
74 | Sadowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
75 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
76 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | 8 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | opłacono |
77 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
78 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
79 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
80 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
81 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
82 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Włosty Olszanka | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
83 | Szawluk Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
84 | Rakowicz Justyna | Sierki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
85 | jankowski Darek | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
86 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
87 | Hryszko Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
88 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
89 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
90 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
91 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Czajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
93 | Szymańska- Śledziewska Małgorzata | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
94 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
95 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 8 KM | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | limit osiągnięty |
96 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
97 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Algieria | 8 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
98 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
99 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
100 | Teca Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8899