Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | POW | opłacono |
2 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
3 | Sidor Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
4 | Wlasow Wojciech | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | DZIOBAK TEAM | opłacono |
5 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
6 | Szerszun Maciek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | OLD PUNKS | opłacono |
7 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
8 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | AnarchoRunners | opłacono |
9 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
10 | Wołosik Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Opp | limit osiągnięty |
11 | Kitlas Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Agroturystyka Malowane Wrota | opłacono |
12 | Grygorowicz Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
13 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Teamu | opłacono |
14 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
15 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Algieria | 8 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
16 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
18 | Czajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
19 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
20 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
21 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
22 | Hryszko Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
23 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
24 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
25 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
26 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
27 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
28 | Sadowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
29 | Szwarc Ilona | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białostocki Klub Karate Kyokushin "KANKU" | limit osiągnięty |
30 | Kossakowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
31 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Łapiński Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
33 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
34 | Dołęgowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
35 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono |
36 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
37 | WRZESIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | osk SzAŁ | limit osiągnięty |
38 | Pawełko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
39 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
40 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
41 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
42 | Kalinowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
43 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
44 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
45 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
46 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
47 | Głowacki Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
49 | Żamojda Edyta | białystok | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Połuszejko Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
51 | Jankowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | KOTNIZ TEAM | opłacono |
52 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
53 | Wrzesiński Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Studio Styl Fryzjerstwo & Kosmetyka | opłacono |
54 | Pilichowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
55 | Szczykowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | limit osiągnięty |
56 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono |
57 | Zachowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
58 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
59 | Ziemblicki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | BPN-T | opłacono |
60 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono |
61 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
62 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
63 | Worch Paweł | Błonie | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
64 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
65 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
66 | Kacperska Elżbieta | Brzozowa | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
67 | Piotrowski Rafał | Choroszcz | Polska | 8 KM | Nadaktywni | limit osiągnięty |
68 | NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA | CIECHANOWIEC | Polska | 8 KM | CIECHANOWIEC | limit osiągnięty |
69 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 8 KM | farmer | opłacono |
70 | Woźniewski Adam Woźniewski | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
71 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
73 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
74 | Szmit Katarzyna | Grajewo | Polska | 8 KM | Cross Elite Grajewo | limit osiągnięty |
75 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
76 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa Trypuć - Kupa | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
77 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | www.rowerempopodlasiu.pl | opłacono |
78 | Kucharczyk Agnieszka | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
79 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
80 | Zajączkowski Marcin | Krupniki | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
81 | Ćwiklewska Barbara | Kuźnica | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
82 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
83 | Szustak Michał | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
84 | Bielicka Beata | Łapy | Polska | 8 KM | Zwycięzca,Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | limit osiągnięty |
85 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
86 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
87 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
88 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | 13 batalion lekkiej piechoty Łomża | opłacono |
89 | CZARTORYSKA Sylwia | ŁOMŻA | Polska | 8 KM | Następny Krok | opłacono |
90 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
91 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
93 | Ćwikowska Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
94 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
95 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
96 | Łada Wiktor | Raczki | Polska | 8 KM | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | limit osiągnięty |
97 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
98 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
99 | Rutkowski Karol | Sawino | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
100 | Teca Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8870