Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Kondraciuk Team | opłacono |
2 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
3 | Ziemblicki Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | BPN-T | opłacono |
4 | Użyński Bartłomiej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
5 | CZARTORYSKA Sylwia | ŁOMŻA | Polska | 8 KM | Następny Krok | opłacono |
6 | Zachowicz Adam | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
7 | Trypuć - Kupa Ewa Trypuć - Kupa | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
8 | Kononiuk Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Szybcy i Pomocni | opłacono |
9 | Wlasow Wojciech | Bialystok | Polska | 8 KM | DZIOBAK TEAM | opłacono |
10 | Ciuchnicki Bartosz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | 13 batalion lekkiej piechoty Łomża | opłacono |
11 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
12 | Pilichowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
13 | Wrzesiński Zdzisław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Studio Styl Fryzjerstwo & Kosmetyka | opłacono |
14 | Woźniewski Adam Woźniewski | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
15 | Kupa Bartosz | Hajnówka | Polska | 8 KM | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono |
16 | Ćwiklewska Barbara | Kuźnica | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
17 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
18 | Jankowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | KOTNIZ TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Okłota Iza | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
20 | Połuszejko Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
21 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
22 | HUK MARCIN | Letniki | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
23 | Kacperska Elżbieta | Brzozowa | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok/Białostockie Morsy | opłacono |
24 | Niwińska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Hook Team | opłacono |
25 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
26 | Głowacki Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
27 | Tkaczuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
28 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
29 | Liman Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
30 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
31 | Tekin Robert | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
32 | Wilkowski Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
33 | Ćwikowska Małgorzata | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
34 | Ćwikowski Artur | Olecko | Polska | 8 KM | PFK Team Olecko | opłacono |
35 | BORAWSKA KATARZYNA | MAŁY PŁOCK | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
36 | Kalinowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
37 | Kalinowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
38 | Puchalski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
39 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 8 KM | farmer | opłacono |
40 | Grodzka Urszula | Zambrów | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
41 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
42 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 8 KM | Biegamy dla zdrowia | opłacono |
43 | Pasek Marta | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
44 | PÓŁTORAK MAŁGORZATA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | Pędziwiatr Białystok | opłacono |
45 | Pawełko Elżbieta | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
46 | Pawełko Barbara | SUWAŁKI | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
47 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
48 | Gajewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
49 | KOPRAS CZAREK | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 8 KM | AKTYWNIE W MIEŚCIE / KOPRAS RUN TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Kucharczyk Agnieszka | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
51 | Dołęgowski Daniel | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Aktywnie W Mieście | opłacono |
52 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
53 | Worch Paweł | Błonie | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
54 | Sowa Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
55 | Łapiński Sylwester | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
56 | Pleskowicz Paweł | Narew | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
57 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
58 | Maksimowski Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | 8 KM | POW | opłacono |
59 | Zaprzałka Michał | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
60 | Kossakowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
61 | Rutkowski Karol | Sawino | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
62 | Sadowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
63 | Szorc Monika | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
64 | Namankiewicz Wojciech Namankiewicz | Sokółka | Polska | 8 KM | Sokólska grupa biegowa | opłacono |
65 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
66 | Bogdanowicz Anna | TYKOCIN | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
67 | Stanisławska-Szałaj Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
68 | Perner Piotr | Rzędziany | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
69 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Siostry Stanisławskie | opłacono |
70 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Włosty Olszanka | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
71 | Szawluk Mateusz | Wasilków | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
72 | Rakowicz Justyna | Sierki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
73 | jankowski Darek | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
74 | Makałus Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Korona Nieruchomości | opłacono |
75 | Hryszko Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
76 | Rynkowska Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
77 | Mróz Agata | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
78 | Sulima Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
79 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
80 | Czajkowski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
81 | Sadowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
82 | Koziejko Stanisław | Białystok | Algieria | 8 KM | Biegam dla Justysi | opłacono |
83 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
84 | Teca Sebastian | Siedlce | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
85 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Teamu | opłacono |
86 | Grygorowicz Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
87 | Syska Krystian | Brańsk | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
88 | Kitlas Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | Agroturystyka Malowane Wrota | opłacono |
89 | Dzienisik Michał | Grabówka | Polska | 8 KM | Białystok Biega Team | opłacono |
90 | Kacprzyk Damian | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | OSP TYKOCIN | opłacono |
91 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
92 | Zubrzycki Piotr | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
93 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | AnarchoRunners | opłacono |
94 | Andruszkiewicz Dariusz | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
95 | Konecka Klaudia | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
96 | Zubrzycki Emil | Tykocin | Polska | 8 KM | Drużyna Stefana Czarnieckiego | opłacono |
97 | Przeklasa Wojciech | Kleosin | Polska | 8 KM | www.rowerempopodlasiu.pl | opłacono |
98 | Szerszun Maciek | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | OLD PUNKS | opłacono |
99 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono | |
100 | Masiuk-Plona Małgorzata | łomża | Polska | 8 KM | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8892