Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5000m | ||
2 | Kosecka Ewelina | Boręty | Polska | 5000m | ||
3 | Wądołowska Alicja | Braniewo | Polska | 3000m | Braniewski Klub Sportowy " Szybki Struś" | |
4 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | 5000m | ||
5 | Szklarska Alicja | Elbląg | Polska | 5000m | ||
6 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5000m | ||
7 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 3000m | ||
8 | Kozłowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3000m | ||
9 | Krulikowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 3000m | ||
10 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 3000m | Sapiące Gazele | |
11 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 3000m | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | |
12 | Küchler Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 3000m | ||
13 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 1500m | 1970 | |
14 | Czoska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 3000m | ||
15 | JEGIERSKA ANNA JEGIERSKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 5000m | ||
16 | Sobieraj Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 5000m | ||
17 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 3000m | Sapiące Gazele | |
18 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | 3000m | Sapiące Gazele | |
19 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5000m | ||
20 | Kosecka Aleksandra | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5000m | ||
21 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5000m | ||
22 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1500m | drużyna szpiku | |
23 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5000m | ||
24 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | 5000m | ||
25 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5000m | 22 blt | |
26 | Podlasinska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 3000m | ||
27 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 1500m | ||
28 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5000m | Traktor Team Gmina | |
29 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5000m | ||
30 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5000m | ||
31 | Maszka Ilona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5000m | Samrun Stg | |
32 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5000m | ||
33 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5000m | ||
34 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | 1500m | Invictus3city |
Wyświetleń: 7578