Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Szóstki | |||||||||
1 | LESZCZYŃSKI CEZARY | GDAŃSK | MARATON | 3Szóstki | |||||
Basket Szczecinek | |||||||||
2 | Wujtiuk Piotr | Szczecinek | MARATON | Basket Szczecinek | |||||
Biegający Tczew | |||||||||
3 | Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof | Tczew | MARATON | Biegający Tczew | |||||
Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | |||||||||
4 | Słodownik Rafał | Zielonka | MARATON | Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | |||||
FordonRunners/Wkurw_Team | |||||||||
5 | Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | FordonRunners/Wkurw_Team | |||||
Grupa Trójmiasto | |||||||||
6 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | MARATON | Grupa Trójmiasto | |||||
Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | |||||||||
7 | Pobłocki Jan | Gdańsk | MARATON | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzi | |||||
KB MANIAC Poznań | |||||||||
8 | SADEK JAROSŁAW | Piła | MARATON | KB MANIAC Poznań | |||||
KB Spartakus Bełchatów | |||||||||
9 | Gruszczyński Dariusz | Bełchatów | MARATON | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | |||||
10 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | MARATON | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | |||||
KR-B Eko Łomża | |||||||||
11 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | Łomża | MARATON | KR-B Eko Łomża | |||||
Kapiteam | |||||||||
12 | Zielińska Justyna | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | MARATON | Kapiteam | |||||
Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |||||||||
13 | Tarnowska Ewa | Toruń | MARATON | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | |||||
Kowale Team | |||||||||
14 | Kowalski Paweł | Toruń | MARATON | Kowale Team | |||||
KwiatkowscyTeam | |||||||||
15 | Kwiatkowski Marcin Kwiatkowski | Toruń | MARATON | KwiatkowscyTeam | |||||
Leśne kuny | |||||||||
16 | Szkuta Sławka | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | Leśne kuny | |||||
POLKRYS TEAM | |||||||||
17 | Stasiak Tomasz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
18 | Paczkowski Przemysław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
19 | Wróblewski Tomasz | aleksandrów kujawski | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
20 | Nędzusiak Dariusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
21 | JAKUBIEC TOMASZ | NOWA WIEŚ | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
22 | JAKUBIEC KATARZYNA | NOWA WIEŚ | MARATON | POLKRYS TEAM | |||||
PUSZCZALSCY | |||||||||
23 | siekierski tomasz | solec kujawski | MARATON | PUSZCZALSCY | |||||
Soleccy Biegacze | |||||||||
24 | Wojtecki Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |||||
25 | Stomski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |||||
26 | Szafkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |||||
27 | Wydrzynska Katarzyna | Solec kujawski | MARATON | Soleccy Biegacze | |||||
Soleccy biegacze | |||||||||
28 | Zagozdzon Wioleta | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | Soleccy biegacze | |||||
Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |||||||||
29 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | MARATON | Spartanie Dzieciom/ Golden Team | |||||
TASAK Team | |||||||||
30 | Rudnicki Michał | Nowa Wieś Wielka | MARATON | TASAK Team | |||||
TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |||||||||
31 | wodejko artur | solec kujawski | MARATON | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |||||
32 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | |||||
TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |||||||||
33 | Kubiak Rafał | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |||||
34 | Guździoł Jarosław | Solec kujawski | MARATON | TBKM WILK Solec Kujawski | |||||
TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | |||||||||
35 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | MARATON | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | |||||
UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | |||||||||
36 | Bagrowski Marek | Janowo/k/ Dabrowy Chelminskiej | MARATON | UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA | |||||
Ultra Szaleńcy | |||||||||
37 | Andrzejewski Paweł | Dobromierz | MARATON | Ultra Szaleńcy | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
38 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | MARATON | ||||||
39 | Siuda Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
40 | Westphal Magda | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
41 | Karczewski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
42 | Kozłowska Karolina | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
43 | Łuczkowski Zygmunt | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
44 | Brzuchalski Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
45 | Lewandowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | MARATON | ||||||
46 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | MARATON | ||||||
47 | Radtke Robert | Nowiny | MARATON | ||||||
48 | Polak Krzysztof | Olimpin | MARATON | ||||||
49 | Małecki Sebastian | Osiek n/Wisłą | MARATON | ||||||
50 | Zapart Tomasz | PODKOWA LEŚNA | MARATON | ||||||
51 | Mierzwa Damian | Sępólno Krajeńskie | MARATON | ||||||
52 | NOWAK ALEKSANDRA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | MARATON | ||||||
53 | Dąbkowski Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | ||||||
54 | Kalinowska Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | ||||||
55 | Barwikowska Bogusia | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | ||||||
56 | Grota Artur | Solec Kujawski | MARATON | ||||||
57 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | MARATON | ||||||
58 | kaczmarek zofia | szczutki | MARATON | ||||||
59 | Kruszyński Krzysztof | świecie | MARATON | ||||||
60 | Garczynski Piotr | Warszawa | MARATON |
Wyświetleń: 4855