Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
2 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
3 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Salceson | opłacono |
4 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | Golden Orzeł Malbork | |
5 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
6 | Siebert Monika | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | WSG | |
9 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
10 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
11 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
12 | Szulima Robert Szulima | Markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Szulima Magdalena | markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Suprun Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Niedźwiecki Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Thales | opłacono |
20 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
21 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
22 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
23 | Czerniak Anna | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
25 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
27 | Musiał Łukasz | Słońsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runners Słońsk | opłacono |
28 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono |
29 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Run For Fun | opłacono |
30 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
31 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | opłacono |
32 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
33 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Stoj Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
35 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
36 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
40 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
42 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | |
43 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
44 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Szutiak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
46 | Tuńska Edyta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
47 | WOJTCZAK RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
48 | Milewska Marta | Susz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZSSiO Gdańsk | opłacono |
49 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Włodarczyk Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
52 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
53 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | kinio-pol & pol-anka | |
54 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | PUMA Starogard | opłacono |
56 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
58 | Nowacki Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
59 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Gałązka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
62 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BMW WLADCY PÓLNOCY | opłacono |
63 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
64 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
65 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Żywicka Kinga | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
68 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
69 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
70 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Walkowska Wiola | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
72 | Belecki SŁAWOMIR | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
73 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
74 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | morsy zblewo | opłacono |
75 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | eloDanielo | opłacono |
76 | Nowosielski Eugeniusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
77 | Sadowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
78 | Moszońska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Piotrowicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
80 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
81 | Piotrowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
82 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
83 | Sadowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
84 | Żarczyński Błażej Żarczyński | Uzdowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegam u Kolesi | opłacono |
85 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
87 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
88 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
89 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
90 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
92 | Chabowska Grażyna | sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | |
93 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sztum Biega | |
94 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Krasodomska Sandra | Drulity | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
98 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
99 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
100 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17818