Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Salceson | opłacono |
3 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
4 | Siebert Monika | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
7 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
8 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
9 | Szulima Robert Szulima | Markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Szulima Magdalena | markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Niedźwiecki Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Thales | opłacono |
16 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
17 | Czerniak Anna | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
19 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
21 | Musiał Łukasz | Słońsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runners Słońsk | opłacono |
22 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono |
23 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Run For Fun | opłacono |
24 | Kozłowska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
25 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | opłacono |
26 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Stoj Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Lisowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
29 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
31 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
33 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
35 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
36 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Szutiak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
38 | Tuńska Edyta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
39 | Milewska Marta | Susz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZSSiO Gdańsk | opłacono |
40 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Włodarczyk Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
43 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
44 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | PUMA Starogard | opłacono |
46 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
48 | Nowacki Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
50 | Gałązka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Rozewicz Bogumila | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BMW WLADCY PÓLNOCY | opłacono |
52 | Miąskowski Zbigniew | Skarszewy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
53 | niemczyk krzysztof | Skarszewy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
54 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Żywicka Kinga | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
57 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | . ELITE TEAM | opłacono |
58 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
59 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Walkowska Wiola | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
61 | Belecki SŁAWOMIR | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
62 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
63 | Rozek Mariola | Frank | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | morsy zblewo | opłacono |
64 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | eloDanielo | opłacono |
65 | Nowosielski Eugeniusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
66 | Sadowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
67 | Moszońska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Piotrowicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
69 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
70 | Piotrowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
71 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
72 | Sadowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
73 | Żarczyński Błażej Żarczyński | Uzdowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegam u Kolesi | opłacono |
74 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
75 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
76 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
77 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
78 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
79 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Krasodomska Sandra | Drulity | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
84 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
85 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
87 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
88 | Tumiłowicz Wiesława | Licze | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
89 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
91 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Wyczółkowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
93 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
94 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
96 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | run-log.com | opłacono |
97 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
98 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
99 | Skrzypczak Julieta | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | AQ biega/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17838