Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZWEDA MAREK | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
2 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | kropelka | opłacono |
3 | Ossowska Ewa | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
4 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
5 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
6 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Fabiański Łukasz | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | PSE / RehaBalance Team | opłacono |
8 | Cybulska Urszula | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
9 | Rudnik Tomasz | Pszczółki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZPS Tczew | |
10 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | AQ biega/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
11 | Skrzypczak Julieta | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | run-log.com | opłacono |
13 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
15 | Wyczółkowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
17 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
18 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
19 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
22 | Krasodomska Sandra | Drulity | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
23 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sztum Biega | |
25 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
26 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
28 | Żywicka Roma | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
29 | Tyburska Aniela | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Żarczyński Błażej Żarczyński | Uzdowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegam u Kolesi | opłacono |
31 | Sadowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
32 | Kurkus Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
33 | Piotrowicz Magdalena | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
34 | Piotrowicz Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
35 | Moszońska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Sadowska Dorota | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
37 | Nowosielski Eugeniusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wolne Trupy | opłacono |
38 | Tatrocki Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | eloDanielo | opłacono |
39 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Żywicka Kinga | Sarnowy | Polska | 5km Bieg | Regatta -Kościerzyna | opłacono |
41 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
43 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
44 | Gałązka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Nowacki Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | S...K...S | opłacono |
48 | Sawicki Radosław | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | PUMA Starogard | opłacono |
50 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | kinio-pol & pol-anka | |
52 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
53 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Milewska Marta | Susz | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZSSiO Gdańsk | opłacono |
56 | WOJTCZAK RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia Elbląg | |
57 | Tuńska Edyta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
58 | Szutiak Ewa | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Lewa wolna... | opłacono |
59 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | |
61 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
62 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Stoj Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Bieg | OSP POGRODZIE | |
68 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Muzeum Zamkowe Malbork | opłacono |
69 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Run For Fun | opłacono |
70 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono |
71 | Musiał Łukasz | Słońsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Runners Słońsk | opłacono |
72 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
73 | Łoś Tadeusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
75 | Czerniak Anna | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
76 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
77 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
78 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
79 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Thales | opłacono |
80 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Szczuraszek Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Niedźwiecki Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Szulima Magdalena | markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
85 | Szulima Robert Szulima | Markusy | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
87 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
88 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | WSG | |
89 | Zygarowska Ewelina | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Siebert Monika | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
92 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | Golden Orzeł Malbork | |
93 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Salceson | opłacono |
94 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
96 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Poniatowski Dawid | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
100 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17841