Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
102 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
103 | Tumiłowicz Wiesława | Licze | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
104 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
105 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
106 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
107 | Wyczółkowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
108 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
109 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | KRAM TEAM | |
110 | Magnuski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
111 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
112 | Wajerski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | run-log.com | opłacono |
113 | Stachórko Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
114 | Obszańska Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
115 | Skrzypczak Julieta | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
116 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | AQ biega/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
117 | Rudnik Tomasz | Pszczółki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ZPS Tczew | |
118 | Ossowska Marzena Ossowska | Borzechowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
119 | Cybulska Urszula | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
120 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
121 | Fabiański Łukasz | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | PSE / RehaBalance Team | opłacono |
122 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
123 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
124 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
125 | Ossowska Ewa | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
126 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | kropelka | opłacono |
127 | SZWEDA MAREK | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
128 | Szweda Grażyna | ZBLEWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
129 | Rogulski Tomasz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
130 | Rogulski Mateusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
131 | Rogulska Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
132 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
133 | Poniatowski Dawid | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
134 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
135 | Stulczewski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegane Braniewo | opłacono |
136 | Ptak Marek | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
137 | Dubiela Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
138 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
139 | Smolińska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
140 | Rogowska Julia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP Nr 3 Malbork | opłacono |
141 | Rogowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22.BLT | opłacono |
142 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
143 | Przygoda Marianna | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
144 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
145 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
146 | Tymiński Szymon | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
147 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
148 | Brocka Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
149 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
150 | Studniarz Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Ryczące czterdziestki | opłacono |
151 | Balicka Wioletta | Rębiechowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Ryczące czterdziestki | opłacono |
152 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
153 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
154 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Maratonka | opłacono |
155 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
156 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
157 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
158 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono |
159 | Szymoniak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
160 | GRZYWACZ MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
161 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
162 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
163 | Babicki Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
164 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pułk Wsparcia Dowodzenia DWD PW | opłacono |
165 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
166 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
167 | JEGIERSKA ANNA JEGIERSKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 5km Bieg | AMATORKA | opłacono |
168 | Sobieraj Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
169 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
170 | Zalewski Przemysław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
171 | Klawikowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
172 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
173 | Radacki Przemysław | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
174 | Morawski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
175 | Kamiński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
176 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
177 | Maliszewski Marek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
178 | Zarzycki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
179 | Sprengel Magda | Borkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
180 | Nowicki Michał | Raczki | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nowicki Team | opłacono |
181 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
182 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
183 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
184 | Walkiewicz Zbigniew | Bądki | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
185 | Walkiewicz Agnieszka | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
186 | Naumczyk Katarzyna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Salon Optyczny Prestiż | opłacono |
187 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
188 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono |
189 | Matyskiel Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | opłacono |
190 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
191 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
192 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Prokopki | opłacono |
193 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
194 | Lonert Marcin | Grudziadz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
195 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | New Village Team #Świry | |
196 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
197 | Szymański Wojciech | kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
198 | Szymańska Beata | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
199 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
200 | Malecka Grażyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 17860