Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrysz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
2 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
3 | Antoniewicz Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Babalski Krystian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kurzętnik Biega | opłacono |
5 | Babciak Jakub | Nowy Staw | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
6 | Babicki Paweł | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Baca Katarzyna | Gniewowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
8 | Baczewski Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Bakalarz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Balicka Wioletta | Rębiechowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Ryczące czterdziestki | opłacono |
11 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
12 | Belecki SŁAWOMIR | Tczew | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
13 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | First Malbork Team | |
14 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
15 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sapiące Gazele | opłacono |
16 | Bogalecki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Safe Sport Team | opłacono |
17 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
18 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Brocka Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
20 | Brocki Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
22 | Bujnicka Magdalena | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
23 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
24 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Zmotywowani | opłacono |
25 | Błądek Natalia | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Bieg | Golden Orzeł Malbork | |
26 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | New Village Team #Świry | |
27 | Cebienko-Żaczek Eugenia | Baldram | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Celiowska-Nietrzebka Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Chabowska Grażyna | sztum | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Sztum Biega | |
30 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sztum Biega | |
31 | Chodukiewicz Monika | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
32 | Cichoń Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | CUDNOCH Arkadiusz | BRANIEWO | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Cybulska Urszula | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
35 | Cybulski Karol | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
36 | Czapla Natalia | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Czerniak Anna | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
38 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
39 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Maratonka | opłacono |
40 | Czoska Anna | Pogórze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Czoska Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Czubińska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Czyszejuk Izabela | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
45 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Run For Fun | opłacono |
46 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Dubiela Dawid | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
48 | Fabiański Łukasz | Międzychód | Polska | 5km Bieg | PSE / RehaBalance Team | opłacono |
49 | Fałkowski Jarosław | Gardeja | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
50 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
51 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
52 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO /WATAHA | |
53 | GAŁĄZKA KRZYSZTOF | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Gałązka Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Gierszewska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Nyborg-Mawent | opłacono |
56 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | 5km Bieg | wkurw_team | opłacono |
57 | Godlewski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Godlewski Runners | opłacono |
58 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Step by Step Trójmiasto | opłacono |
59 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Step by step Trojmiasto | opłacono |
60 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
62 | Gos Jan | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
63 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
64 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Groszkowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22 blt | opłacono |
66 | Gryglewski Kacper | Miłoradz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
68 | Grzegorzewski Marcin | Otłowiec | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | GRZYWACZ MAGDALENA | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | opłacono |
71 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
73 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
75 | Hildebrandt Sandra | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | BYŁO WLECZONE | |
76 | Hildebrandt Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | BYŁO WLECZONE | |
77 | Hołub Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mrożonki Malbork | opłacono |
78 | Humen Dariusz | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | iljin Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono |
80 | Janczynska Maria | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team JK84 | opłacono |
81 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team JK84 | opłacono |
82 | Janik-Nazorek Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
83 | Janka Maciej | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Janka Wiktor | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | Dovista Active Team | opłacono |
85 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | JEGIERSKA ANNA JEGIERSKA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | 5km Bieg | AMATORKA | opłacono |
87 | Jendrzejczak Leszek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Zitadelle | opłacono |
88 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | GK MALBORK | opłacono |
89 | Kamiński Janusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
90 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
91 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
92 | Karlak Marlena | Stare Pole | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
93 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
94 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | opłacono |
95 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
96 | Kirzeniewski Adrian | Kurzętnik | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Salceson | opłacono |
97 | KISA KRZYSZTOF | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | kinio-pol & pol-anka | |
98 | Klawikowski Michał | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
100 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 18108